Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 6
FT
08/01 | Pergolettese | 4 - 2 | Lecco |
10/09 | Lecco | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
06/03 | Lecco | 3 - 0 | Pergolettese |
24/10 | Pergolettese | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
31/03 | Pergolettese | 2 - 2 | Lecco |
29/03 | Padova | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
24/03 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Novara |
16/03 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
09/03 | Pergolettese | 0 - 4 | Mantova |
06/03 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
17/03 | Ascoli | 4 - 1 | Lecco |
10/03 | Lecco | 0 - 1 | Palermo |
02/03 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Lecco |
28/02 | Lecco | 0 - 3 | Como |
24/02 | Ternana | 0 - 0 | Lecco |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | Pergolettese | 34 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 39 | 47 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 20 | 37 |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Novara |
01h45 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
01h45 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | Mantova |
01h45 | Alessandria | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
21h15 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Brindisi |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
21h15 | Luchese | 3 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 4 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 3 | Padova |
23h30 | Carrarese | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
C.Nhật, ngày 01/10 | |||
01h45 | Vicenza | 3 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Ancona |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Torres |
19h00 | Casertana | 0 - 4 | Catania |
19h00 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
21h15 | Cesena | 5 - 2 | Rimini |
21h15 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Giugliano |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 2 - 3 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Benevento | 3 - 2 | Crotone |
23h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 2, ngày 02/10 | |||
01h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 03/10 | |||
01h30 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | Gubbio |
01h45 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | US Fermana |