x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP PIAST GLIWICE VS SANDECJA

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6

Piast Gliwice

FT

1 - 1

(0-1)

Sandecja


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Piast Gliwice: 25%
Hòa: 50%
Sandecja: 25%
24/06 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Sandecja
05/05 Sandecja 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
10/03 Sandecja 0 - 3 Piast Gliwice
14/10 Piast Gliwice 2 - 2 Sandecja
- PHONG ĐỘ PIAST GLIWICE
28/06 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Resovia
24/06 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Sandecja
21/05 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Radomiak Radom
14/05 Nieciecza 0 - 1 Piast Gliwice
08/05 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
- PHONG ĐỘ SANDECJA
24/06 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Sandecja
22/06 Sandecja 4 - 2 Motor Lublin
22/05 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Sandecja
15/05 Sandecja 0 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
09/05 Zaglebie Sosno 3 - 3 Sandecja

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 7, ngày 04/06
16h00 Viettel 2 - 4 Hà Nội FC
19h30 Hải Phòng 4 - 0 HA Gia Lai
Thứ 3, ngày 07/06
02h00 Atalanta U20 0 - 0 Monza U20
16h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 4 Hà Nội FC
19h00 Hải Phòng 1 - 1 Viettel
Thứ 6, ngày 10/06
16h00 Viettel 1 - 2 HA Gia Lai
19h00 Hải Phòng 2 - 2 Hà Nội FC
Thứ 7, ngày 11/06
17h00 Molde 2 - 1 AIK Solna
C.Nhật, ngày 12/06
07h00 Minnesota Utd 4 - 3 Paderborn 07
09h10 Austin FC 1 - 4 Pachuca
18h00 Lillestrom 0 - 1 HamKam
Thứ 2, ngày 13/06
14h30 Ludogorets 5 - 1 Strumska Slava
18h00 Sarpsborg 1 - 4 Hacken
18h00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Aalesund
21h00 Trans Narva 1 - 1 Levadia T.
Thứ 3, ngày 14/06
07h00 Cancun FC 2 - 4 Club America
Thứ 4, ngày 15/06
16h00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Skalica
16h00 HL Hà Tĩnh 2 - 2 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h00 SL Nghệ An 6 - 0 Thanh Hóa
18h00 Yenisey Hoãn Baltika
21h30 Cherno More 0 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
22h00 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Strumska Slava
22h59 Zrinjski 2 - 1 Mura
23h59 CM Celje 6 - 1 Rudar
Thứ 5, ngày 16/06
19h00 Hacken 2 - 0 Halmstads
19h00 Varbergs BoIS 1 - 1 Norrby
22h00 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 Kalmar
Thứ 6, ngày 17/06
16h00 SHB Đà Nẵng 1 - 1 Thanh Hóa
17h30 Western Spirit 1 - 2 Centenary Stormers
18h00 SL Nghệ An 0 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
22h00 Sirius 3 - 3 Djurgardens
22h30 Trelleborgs 0 - 2 Goteborg
22h59 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborg
23h45 Luzern 2 - 1 Winterthur
Thứ 7, ngày 18/06
08h00 Miami FC Hoãn Pachuca
15h30 FC Kosice 0 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce
16h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Nieciecza
16h00 Fotbal Trinec 1 - 2 MFK Dubnica
16h00 Stal Mielec 2 - 3 Puszcza Nie.
16h15 Dunajska Stred 3 - 1 FK Pohronie
16h30 Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Widzew Lodz
17h00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 GKS Tychy
19h00 V. Aschaffenburg 0 - 2 Nurnberg
19h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 VfB Eichstatt
21h30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
21h30 Basel 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
22h00 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Kapfenberg
22h00 Hartberg 2 - 2 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Jonkopings 0 - 0 Hammarby
22h00 Dornbirn 2 - 3 Aust Lustenau
22h00 Maribor 0 - 1 Shkendija
22h15 Cska Sofia 1 - 4 Greuther Furth
22h30 Koper 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
22h30 SV Ried 0 - 3 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Zurich 3 - 2 Wil 1900
22h59 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
23h30 Domzale 8 - 0 Rudar
C.Nhật, ngày 19/06
08h00 Monterrey 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
18h00 Koper Hoãn FK Vojvodina
19h00 Osters 1 - 2 Hammarby
20h00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Orebro
22h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 1 Chojniczanka
22h00 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
Thứ 2, ngày 20/06
15h00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Kamaz
15h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey
19h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Akron Togliatti
22h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Yenisey
22h00 SV Lafnitz 1 - 2 Arges Pitesti
22h59 Koper Hoãn FK Partizan
22h59 Malmo 2 - 0 Trelleborgs
22h59 Gorica 5 - 0 Rudar
23h30 Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Sutjeska
Thứ 3, ngày 21/06
19h00 Halmstads 1 - 0 Varnamo
21h30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
22h15 Cherno More 1 - 2 Academy Pandev
22h30 SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Lask
22h59 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Jonkopings
23h15 Zrinjski 3 - 3 Shkendija
23h30 FK Napredak 0 - 3 CFR Cluj
23h30 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
23h30 Schweinfurt 3 - 2 Wurzburger
Thứ 4, ngày 22/06
00h00 Zenit 1 - 1 Nizhny Nov
01h30 Alloa Athletic 1 - 3 Partick Thistle
01h45 The New Saints 5 - 1 Bala Town
14h40 Universitaea Cluj 9 - 2 Sanatatea Cluj
15h00 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
16h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 3 - 2 Katowice
16h00 LKS Lodz 1 - 0 Resovia
16h00 Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1 FC Kosice
18h30 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Lechia GD
19h30 Karlsruher 2 - 2 Wehen
21h00 Sandecja 4 - 2 Motor Lublin
21h15 KF Tirana 0 - 0 Hermannstadt
21h30 Vik.Plzen 9 - 0 Karlovy Vary
22h00 Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Shkupi
22h00 Chojniczanka 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
22h00 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
22h00 Jihlava 1 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
22h00 Ferencvaros 0 - 3 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Spartak Varna
22h30 Dunajska Stred 0 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
22h30 FK Napredak 1 - 3 Mura
22h30 FC Breitenrain 0 - 1 Young Boys
22h30 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
22h45 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City
22h59 Fort.Dusseldorf 3 - 1 Ruzomberok
22h59 Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Ludogorets
22h59 Sion 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
22h59 Vik.Koln 1 - 3 Zurich
22h59 Slaven Belupo 5 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
22h59 Havelse 1 - 3 Hannover 96
22h59 Makedonija 2 - 2 KF Drita
23h30 Young Boys 0 - 0 Yverdon
23h30 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried
Thứ 5, ngày 23/06
00h00 Magdeburg 2 - 0 Rehden
00h30 FC Breitenrain 0 - 2 Yverdon
10h30 Club America 5 - 2 Club Leon
17h59 Rostov Hoãn Fakel
22h30 Spartak Trnava Hoãn Maribor
Thứ 6, ngày 24/06
15h30 Neftekhimik Nizh 1 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
16h30 Western Pride 2 - 0 SWQ Thunder
16h30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Sandecja
16h30 Westerlo Hoãn Gent
17h00 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Hradec Kralove
17h30 Centenary Stormers Hoãn St George City
17h30 Pine Hills 0 - 3 The Gap
17h30 Rochedale Rovers 2 - 1 Redlands Utd
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 5 Schaffhausen
19h00 Rubin Kazan 5 - 0 Kamaz
21h00 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
21h15 Fort.Dusseldorf II 0 - 5 B.Dortmund II
21h30 Vaduz 0 - 2 Freiburg II
22h00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 4 Admira
22h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov
22h00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3 Slovan Liberec
22h00 Legia Wars. 0 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica
22h30 FK Partizan 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h59 CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Veles Moscow
22h59 SV Ried 2 - 0 Olympiakos
22h59 RB Salzburg 2 - 1 Cska Sofia
Thứ 7, ngày 25/06
00h00 Auerbach 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
00h00 NK Bravo 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
15h00 Sunshine Coast 1 - 4 Magpies Crusaders
15h00 Southside Eagles Hoãn Caboolture Sports
15h00 Monaco 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
15h00 Bayside Utd 4 - 1 UQ FC
15h30 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 Mioveni
15h30 Aust Lustenau 0 - 4 Wil 1900
16h00 SK Lisen 0 - 2 Skalica
16h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
16h00 Wisla Plock 3 - 6 Lechia GD
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie
17h00 Katowice 1 - 0 Gornik Polkowice
17h00 Hradec Kralove 5 - 1 Pribram
17h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
18h00 Hannover 96 5 - 2 Duisburg
18h00 Verl 2 - 2 Paderborn 07
18h00 Wuppertaler 0 - 2 Bochum
19h00 Backa Topola Hoãn Sibenik
19h00 Sparta Praha B 0 - 3 MFK Chrudim
19h00 Munchen 1860 4 - 0 Karlsruher
19h00 Liefering Hoãn Vorwarts Steyr
19h00 Magdeburg 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
19h00 Brondby 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
19h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Aalborg BK
19h30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 St. Pauli
20h00 Brechin City 1 - 2 Arbroath
20h30 Kortrijk 3 - 1 KV Mechelen
20h30 Thun 3 - 3 St. Gallen
21h00 Spartak Moscow Hoãn Alania Vla
21h00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Cliftonville
21h00 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Luzern
21h00 Wer.Bremen 1 - 3 Oldenburg 1897
21h00 Sion 1 - 2 Servette
21h00 Basel 3 - 2 Greuther Furth
21h00 Kaiserslautern 12 - 0 Lugano
21h30 Shkupi 0 - 2 Hermannstadt
22h00 Pardubice 3 - 1 Jihlava
22h00 Lask 0 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
22h00 Ferencvaros 0 - 3 Ludogorets
22h00 Fenerbahce 4 - 0 KF Tirana
22h00 Botosani 0 - 4 Karabakh Agdam
22h00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 Spartak Varna
22h00 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Academy Pandev
22h30 Lausanne Sports 1 - 0 Stade L. Ouchy
22h30 Maribor 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City
22h59 Hajduk Split 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
22h59 O.Ljubljana 2 - 3 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 HNK Gorica 1 - 2 NK Varazdin
22h59 Fort.Dusseldorf 1 - 2 Olympiakos
C.Nhật, ngày 26/06
00h00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Zenit
17h30 Rakow Czestochowa 5 - 1 Chojniczanka
18h30 Randers 6 - 2 Helsingor
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 HB Koge
19h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
19h45 The New Saints 2 - 1 Cliftonville
20h00 Hallescher 1 - 3 Paderborn 07
20h30 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Veles Moscow
21h00 Yverdon 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
21h30 Ludogorets 3 - 0 Nurnberg
22h00 Baltika 2 - 0 Yenisey
23h30 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 4 Sutjeska
23h59 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Shkendija
Thứ 2, ngày 27/06
17h30 Sonderjyske 1 - 2 Fredericia
18h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 2 Silkeborg IF
18h00 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn FK Vojvodina
20h00 Dinamo Brest Re. 0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk Re.
21h00 FK Minsk Re. 3 - 0 Belshina Babruisk Re.
21h00 Khimki Hoãn Tekstilshchik Ivanov
22h00 Arsenal Dzya Re. 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr Re.
22h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
22h00 Sepsi OSK 4 - 0 Cska Sofia
22h30 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn FK Napredak
22h59 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
Thứ 3, ngày 28/06
15h00 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
16h00 Bohemians 1905 5 - 3 Taborsko
19h00 Energetik-BGU Re. Hoãn Dnepr Mogilev Re.
19h00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Resovia
21h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
21h30 Radnicki Nis 6 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
21h30 Vik.Plzen 3 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Wisla Plock
22h00 Ferencvaros 4 - 1 Karlsruher
22h30 Kaiserslautern 3 - 4 Lugano
22h59 FK Partizan 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
22h59 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Rostov
22h59 NK Bravo 2 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 RB Salzburg Hoãn Legia Wars.
22h59 Ajax 3 - 0 Meppen
23h00 Cska Sofia Hoãn Ferencvaros
Thứ 4, ngày 29/06
00h00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Winterthur
15h30 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 MFK Vyskov
16h00 Teplice 2 - 3 Varnsdorf
17h00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
18h30 Slovan Liberec Hoãn Sint Truiden
20h30 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Lierse
21h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Baltika
21h00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Heidenheim
22h00 Fenerbahce 4 - 2 Shamal
22h00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 Zlin
22h00 Pardubice 2 - 1 Pribram
22h00 Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Mioveni
22h00 Rapid Wien 5 - 2 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
22h30 St.Polten 3 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
22h30 Hamburger 2 - 2 Hajduk Split
22h30 Stade L. Ouchy 1 - 2 Servette
22h59 Monaco 1 - 1 St. Gallen
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 Hansa Rostock
22h59 Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Olympiakos
22h59 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Charleroi
22h59 Viktoria Berlin 1 - 3 Union Berlin
23h00 Makkabi Berlin Hoãn Hertha Berlin
Thứ 5, ngày 30/06
00h00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 3 Zenit
00h00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 4 PAOK
01h00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
16h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Opava
16h00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Akron Togliatti
19h00 Midtjylland vs Aalborg BK
20h00 Europa FC vs Hearts
21h00 Basel vs Botosani
22h00 Lugano vs Ingolstadt
22h30 Sandhausen vs Sepsi OSK
23h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Koper
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo