Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 19
FT
24/04 | Campobasso | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
19/12 | Potenza SC | 0 - 1 | Campobasso |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
19/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
10/03 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
08/03 | Potenza SC | 0 - 2 | Benevento |
03/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
24/04 | Campobasso | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
16/04 | Catanzaro | 3 - 0 | Campobasso |
10/04 | Campobasso | 4 - 1 | Vibonese |
07/04 | Campobasso | 3 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
03/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 4 - 4 | Campobasso |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | Potenza SC | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 40 |
Thứ 6, ngày 22/12 | |||
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/12 | |||
00h30 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
00h30 | Legnano | 1 - 2 | Mantova |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 3 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | Novara |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Crotone | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
02h45 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Rimini | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/12 | |||
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 4 | Catania |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 3 | Cesena |
00h30 | Recanatese | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 0 | US Olbia |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |