Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 37
FT
27/01 | Potenza SC | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
05/10 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
22/09 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | Potenza SC |
25/03 | Potenza SC | 5 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
27/11 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
19/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
10/03 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
08/03 | Potenza SC | 0 - 2 | Benevento |
03/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
23/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
18/03 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
12/03 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
08/03 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
05/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 16 | 45 | 70 |
14. | Potenza SC | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 40 |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Renate | vs | Giana Erminio |
20h30 | Torres | vs | Cesena |
20h30 | Crotone | vs | SS Monopoli |
20h30 | Virtus Francavilla | vs | Juve Stabia |
20h30 | Luchese | vs | Carrarese |
20h30 | Pescara | vs | Ancona |
20h30 | Rimini | vs | Virtus Entella |
20h30 | SPAL 1907 | vs | Pineto Calcio |
20h30 | Recanatese | vs | Gubbio |
20h30 | Legnano | vs | Alessandria |
20h30 | AZ Picerno | vs | Brindisi |
20h30 | Sorrento | vs | Catania |
20h30 | Lumezzane | vs | Mantova |
20h30 | Pro Vercelli | vs | ArzignanoChiampo |
20h30 | Vicenza | vs | AC Trento |
20h30 | Benevento | vs | Latina |
20h30 | Turris Neapolis | vs | Monterosi FC |
20h30 | Messina | vs | Potenza SC |
20h30 | Foggia | vs | Audace Cerignola |
20h30 | Atalanta U23 | vs | Pro Sesto |
20h30 | Fiorenzuola | vs | Padova |
20h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | vs | Virtus Verona |
20h30 | Pergolettese | vs | Albinoleffe |
20h30 | Taranto | vs | Avellino |
20h30 | Giugliano | vs | Casertana |
20h30 | Juventus U23 | vs | US Fermana |
20h30 | Perugia | vs | Arezzo |
20h30 | Pontedera | vs | US Olbia |
20h30 | Sestri Levante | vs | Pesaro |
20h30 | Triestina | vs | Novara |