Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 29
FT
23/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 1 | Paganese |
21/10 | Paganese | 2 - 0 | Potenza SC |
25/04 | Paganese | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
10/01 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Paganese |
15/12 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Paganese |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
19/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
10/03 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
08/03 | Potenza SC | 0 - 2 | Benevento |
03/03 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
14/05 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Paganese |
07/05 | Paganese | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
24/04 | Turris Neapolis | 4 - 2 | Paganese |
16/04 | Paganese | 2 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
10/04 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Paganese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | Potenza SC | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 | 38 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 40 |
Thứ 7, ngày 02/03 | |||
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
02h45 | Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | ArzignanoChiampo |
02h45 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria |
02h45 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Torres | 4 - 1 | Pescara |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Pesaro | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
22h15 | US Fermana | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
C.Nhật, ngày 03/03 | |||
00h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 3 | Messina |
00h30 | Arezzo | 3 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Legnano |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | Novara |
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
02h45 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Crotone | 2 - 3 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
20h00 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | Rimini |
20h00 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Padova |
20h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Latina |
22h15 | Sestri Levante | 2 - 3 | SPAL 1907 |
Thứ 2, ngày 04/03 | |||
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
Thứ 4, ngày 20/03 | |||
01h30 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |