Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 8
FT
23/12 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
05/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Pro Sesto |
30/10 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
17/02 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 3 | Pro Sesto |
10/10 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23/03 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
17/03 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
12/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
06/03 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
02/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
23/03 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
17/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
10/03 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02/03 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 42 |
19. | Pro Sesto | 33 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 27 |
Thứ 7, ngày 14/10 | |||
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 4 | Legnano |
01h45 | Novara | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
01h45 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
19h00 | Pergolettese | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
19h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Mantova |
19h00 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |
19h00 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
21h15 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Padova |
21h15 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
C.Nhật, ngày 15/10 | |||
19h00 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
19h00 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 3 | Pro Vercelli |
19h00 | Benevento | 2 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
19h00 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
19h00 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Catania |
19h00 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Torres |
21h15 | Latina | 3 - 2 | SS Monopoli |
21h15 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
21h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
21h15 | Vicenza | 1 - 2 | AC Renate |
21h15 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 5 | Sorrento |
21h15 | Recanatese | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Cesena | 2 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
Thứ 3, ngày 17/10 | |||
01h30 | Potenza SC | 2 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
01h45 | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Avellino |
01h45 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
02h15 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Pesaro |
Thứ 4, ngày 01/11 | |||
02h45 | Alessandria | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
Thứ 6, ngày 03/11 | |||
00h30 | US Olbia | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |