Cúp Chi Lê, vòng Vong 1/16
FT
09/07 | Puerto Montt | 1 - 2 | U.Concepcion |
13/06 | U.Concepcion | 2 - 0 | Puerto Montt |
02/08 | Puerto Montt | 1 - 4 | U.Concepcion |
16/03 | U.Concepcion | 1 - 1 | Puerto Montt |
28/09 | U.Concepcion | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt |
15/10 | U. San Felipe | 0 - 1 | Puerto Montt |
09/10 | Puerto Montt | 0 - 3 | Barnechea |
01/10 | Antofagasta | 1 - 1 | Puerto Montt |
24/09 | Puerto Montt | 1 - 1 | San Marcos A. |
09/09 | San.Morning | 2 - 2 | Puerto Montt |
25/03 | Deportes Limache | 0 - 1 | U.Concepcion |
19/03 | U.Concepcion | 2 - 1 | CD Magallanes |
10/03 | Antofagasta | 3 - 0 | U.Concepcion |
03/03 | U.Concepcion | 1 - 3 | San Marcos A. |
15/10 | San Luis Qui. | 2 - 3 | U.Concepcion |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
1. | U.Concepcion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
12. | Puerto Montt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Thứ 5, ngày 22/06 | |||
06h00 | Univ. de Chile | 0 - 0 | O Higgins |
Thứ 6, ngày 23/06 | |||
02h00 | Palestino | 5 - 4 | San.Morning |
06h00 | Audax Italiano | 2 - 1 | Deportes Rengo |
06h00 | Cobresal | 3 - 0 | Dep. Copiapo |
Thứ 7, ngày 24/06 | |||
23h30 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 - 1 | La Serena |
Thứ 2, ngày 26/06 | |||
02h00 | Puerto Montt | 1 - 0 | Deportes Osorno |
04h30 | Cobreloa | 2 - 0 | Antofagasta |
23h30 | Iquique | 0 - 4 | San Marcos A. |
Thứ 5, ngày 29/06 | |||
05h00 | Huachipato | 2 - 2 | Temuco |
Thứ 7, ngày 01/07 | |||
06h00 | U. Espanola | 2 - 0 | Barnechea |
C.Nhật, ngày 02/07 | |||
02h30 | Cobreloa | 0 - 0 | San Marcos A. |
05h00 | Everton CD | 5 - 1 | U. San Felipe |
23h30 | U.Concepcion | 1 - 0 | CCDA Fernandez Vial |
Thứ 2, ngày 03/07 | |||
05h00 | Univ. Catolica(CHL) | 2 - 0 | San. Wanderers |
Thứ 3, ngày 04/07 | |||
06h00 | Audax Italiano | 0 - 2 | O Higgins |
Thứ 4, ngày 05/07 | |||
03h00 | Rangers Talca | 1 - 0 | Comunal Cabrero |
06h00 | Colo Colo | 6 - 1 | U. La Calera |
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07 | |||
02h00 | CD Magallanes | 3 - 0 | Deportes Santa Cruz |
Thứ 4, ngày 19/07 | |||
06h00 | U.Concepcion | 2 - 0 | Rangers Talca |