bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP RAPID WIEN VS NURNBERG

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7

Rapid Wien

FT

2 - 1

(1-1)

Nurnberg


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Rapid Wien: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Nurnberg: 0%
14/07 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Nurnberg
- PHONG ĐỘ RAPID WIEN
14/07 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Nurnberg
06/07 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Jablonec
29/06 Rapid Wien 2 - 3 Bohemians 1905
02/06 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 Rapid Wien
30/05 Rapid Wien 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
- PHONG ĐỘ NURNBERG
14/07 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Nurnberg
18/05 Freiburg 5 - 1 Nurnberg
11/05 Nurnberg 0 - 4 M.gladbach
04/05 Wolfsburg 2 - 0 Nurnberg
28/04 Nurnberg 1 - 1 Bayern Munich

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 01/07
16h00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 2 AEK Larnaka
22h00 Korona Kielce 4 - 2 Wolfsburg II
22h59 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 FK Vozdovac 2 - 4 Krasnodar
22h59 NK Bravo 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis
22h59 Budapest Honved 1 - 1 Mouscron Peruwelz
23h59 Ferencvaros 4 - 0 FC Uni.Craiova
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07
01h20 ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Scheveningen
01h30 Shelbourne 0 - 7 Hearts
15h00 Cukaricki 0 - 0 Voluntari
18h00 Chindia Targoviste Hoãn Rapid Bucuresti
20h00 NK Osijek 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
21h00 FC Uni.Craiova 3 - 3 Legia Wars.
21h30 Pribram 0 - 0 Arsenal-Tula
22h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 2 Vik.Plzen
22h00 Pardubice 4 - 3 Trencin
22h00 Meppen 2 - 2 Antwerpen
22h00 Nieciecza 2 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
22h59 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
22h59 Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
23h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 3 Akhmat Groznyi
23h30 Nottingham Forest 0 - 0 Dundee
23h30 Young Boys 1 - 1 Levski Sofia
23h30 Austria Wien 2 - 3 Slavia Praha
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07
00h30 St. Gallen 0 - 0 Celtic
01h45 Dumbarton Hoãn Dunfermline
01h45 East Fife 1 - 2 Queen of South
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 2 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
16h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Chojniczanka
16h00 Stomil Olsztyn Hoãn Widzew Lodz
18h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
18h00 Odense BK 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
19h00 Lyngby 1 - 0 Helsingor
20h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Utrecht U21
21h00 Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Sandecja
21h00 Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 Trencin
21h30 Teplice 2 - 2 Jihlava
22h00 Midtjylland 4 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
22h00 Viitorul C. 2 - 1 Cherno More
22h00 Hallescher 4 - 0 Lok.Leipzig
22h00 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Olympiakos
22h59 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
22h59 Slo. Bratislava 2 - 0 St.Polten
22h59 Slovacko 1 - 2 Senica
22h59 Cska Moscow 1 - 2 Rostov
22h59 A.Bielefeld 4 - 0 Jablonec
22h59 Bohemians 1905 Hoãn Apollon Limassol
22h59 Maribor 4 - 1 HNK Gorica
22h59 Chateauroux 2 - 4 Rodez
23h30 Vik.Koln 1 - 1 Bonner SC
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07
00h00 Cercle Brugge 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
00h00 Luzern 3 - 0 Aarau
00h30 RB Salzburg Hoãn Cska Moscow
01h00 Vitosha Bistritsa Hoãn Cska Sofia
22h00 Zwickau 6 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
22h30 Karlsruher 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
22h59 Sandhausen 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern
22h59 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Krasnodar
22h59 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Botosani
23h15 Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Zorya
23h30 Club Brugge Hoãn Heracles Almelo
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07
00h00 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 0 Munchen 1860
17h00 Hobro I.K. 0 - 0 Fredericia
18h00 AC Horsens 0 - 4 Aalborg BK
18h00 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Banik Sokolov
20h00 Ufa 0 - 1 Vik.Plzen
21h00 Austria Wien 2 - 1 Banik Ostrava
21h00 Piast Gliwice Hoãn Miedz Legnica
21h15 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
22h00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 FK Tambov
22h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Kobenhavn
22h00 Lask 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
22h00 Jagiellonia 0 - 5 Olympiakos
22h30 Din. Moscow 1 - 0 Slovan Liberec
22h59 Krasnodar B 0 - 1 Haladas
22h59 Triglav 2 - 3 Vojvodina
23h30 Ruzomberok 1 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
23h30 Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
23h45 Krasnodar 0 - 2 Ural S.r.
23h59 Etar 2 - 0 Litex Lovech
Thứ 7, ngày 06/07
00h00 Chiasso 2 - 2 Lugano
00h00 Emmen 1 - 1 Zwolle
00h00 Domzale 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac
00h00 Heerenveen 4 - 2 Meppen
00h15 Rudar Velenje Hoãn FK Vozdovac
14h15 Aca. Clinceni 3 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
15h00 Odra Opole 2 - 2 GKS Belchatow
15h00 Vitosha Bistritsa Hoãn Septemvri Sofia
16h00 Dukla Praha 4 - 2 Varnsdorf
16h00 SK Prostejov 3 - 4 MFK Dubnica
16h00 GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 1 Katowice
16h00 Slovacko 1 - 1 Trencin
16h00 Odense BK 2 - 0 Roskilde
16h00 Teplice 1 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad
17h00 Randers 2 - 0 Viborg
17h00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
17h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 FK Orenburg
18h00 Vejle 1 - 0 Esbjerg FB
18h00 Fulham 1 - 3 Cambridge Utd
18h59 Cherno More Hoãn Dunav Ruse
19h00 Varbergs BoIS 0 - 3 Norrby
19h00 Sportfreunde Lotte 4 - 2 Utrecht U21
19h30 Preussen Munster 0 - 3 Groningen
19h30 Standard Liege 2 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya
20h00 Antwerpen 1 - 1 Magdeburg
20h00 Linfield 2 - 4 St. Johnstone
20h00 Dordrecht 90 1 - 2 Feyenoord
20h00 Glenavon 2 - 1 Hearts
20h15 Paderborn 07 3 - 2 Ipswich
20h30 Union Berlin 2 - 1 Brondby
20h30 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Jablonec
21h00 Grasshoppers 4 - 0 Schaffhausen
21h00 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 2 Club Brugge
21h00 Gent 3 - 0 Aris Salonica
21h00 CZ Jena 0 - 0 Usti & Labem
21h00 RB Salzburg 1 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
21h00 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
21h30 C. Budejovice 3 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
21h30 Pardubice 2 - 2 Jihlava
22h00 Boulogne 3 - 2 Lens
22h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Midtjylland
22h00 Troyes 2 - 0 Villefranche
22h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
22h00 Brno 4 - 0 Nitra
22h00 Avranches 0 - 2 Guingamp
22h00 Lask 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 2 Chemnitzer
22h00 Wuppertaler 0 - 4 B.Leverkusen
22h00 Legia Wars. 6 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
22h00 Vaduz Hoãn Aust Lustenau
22h00 Pribram 2 - 2 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
22h00 Uerdingen 0 - 2 A.Bielefeld
22h00 Sandhausen 1 - 0 Nancy
22h45 Slavia Sofia Hoãn Cska Sofia
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck Hoãn Dinamo Kiev
22h59 Stade Lavallois 1 - 1 Caen
22h59 Hartberg 2 - 0 Hannover 96
22h59 Mattersburg 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz
22h59 Zlin 3 - 0 Senica
23h30 Mladost Lucani 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
23h59 FK Rad 0 - 2 Spartak Subotica
C.Nhật, ngày 07/07
00h00 Cercle Brugge 1 - 4 Monaco
00h00 OH Leuven 4 - 4 KV Mechelen
00h00 Lommel 3 - 1 Eindhoven
00h00 Chaves 2 - 1 Aves
01h15 O.Ljubljana 1 - 0 Partizan
16h00 Korona Kielce 2 - 1 GKS Tychy
17h00 Mouscron Peruwelz 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
17h00 Stoke City Hoãn Marseille
17h59 Cracovia Krakow Hoãn Puszcza Nie.
18h00 Malmo 2 - 4 Lyngby
19h00 Wacker Nordhausen Hoãn Nurnberg
20h00 Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 4 Hertha Berlin
20h00 Ingolstadt 0 - 3 St. Pauli
20h00 Kariobangi Sharks 1 - 1 Everton
21h00 Oldenburg 1987 0 - 4 Verl
21h00 NAC Breda 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
21h00 SV Ried 0 - 3 Munchen 1860
21h00 Rangers 5 - 0 Oxford Utd
21h00 Dynamo Dresden 1 - 1 Atromitos
21h00 NAC Breda 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
21h00 Rostov 1 - 2 Hannover 96
22h00 Ufa 9 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck
22h00 Krasnodar 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
22h00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 3 Nice
22h30 KSC Lokeren 5 - 0 Monaco
22h59 Oberhausen 1 - 3 Schalke 04
23h15 Opava 2 - 0 FK Poprad
Thứ 2, ngày 08/07
22h00 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Kobenhavn
22h59 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Olympiakos
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h59 Siegen 0 - 6 Fort.Dusseldorf
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
00h00 Stade Nyonnais 0 - 1 Nantes
01h00 Cork City 0 - 2 Preston North End
01h30 Hearts 1 - 1 Inverness C.T.
01h45 Sligo Rovers 1 - 0 Accrington
01h45 Hamilton 2 - 0 Stirling Albion
16h30 Braga 5 - 1 Varzim
18h00 Perth Glory 3 - 0 Bayswater City
18h59 Vik.Zizkov Hoãn Slavia Praha
20h00 Cska Moscow 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan
20h30 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Caen
22h00 Lille 2 - 1 Dunkerque
22h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
22h00 Admira 0 - 1 SV Ried
22h00 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel
22h00 Creteil 1 - 2 Auxerre
22h59 Rodez 3 - 2 Villefranche
22h59 Basel 4 - 1 Lausanne Sports
22h59 HNK Rijeka 4 - 1 Apoel FC
22h59 Pau FC 2 - 1 Ajaccio
22h59 Stade Lavallois 1 - 2 Le Havre
23h30 Homburg 3 - 1 Kaiserslautern
23h30 St. Gallen 3 - 0 Bochum
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h00 Nitra Hoãn Karpaty Lviv
00h00 Bourg Peronnas 0 - 2 Troyes
00h00 Zwolle 2 - 2 PAOK
00h00 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 1 NEC Nijmegen
00h30 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Hull City
01h00 Luzern 1 - 1 Crystal Palace
01h30 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Hamilton
01h45 AFC Fylde 1 - 0 Wigan
01h45 Oxford City 3 - 5 Oxford Utd
01h45 Greenock Morton 2 - 3 St. Johnstone
15h15 Slavoj Vysehrad 1 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
16h00 Porto Hoãn Varzim
16h00 Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Huddersfield
16h30 Rio Ave Hoãn Penafiel
18h00 Antwerpen Hoãn KSC Lokeren
18h59 Jagiellonia Hoãn Karpaty Lviv
21h00 Wattens 3 - 2 St. Pauli
22h00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Darmstadt
22h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Lugano
22h00 RW Erfurt 1 - 3 Zwickau
22h30 Optik Rathenow 1 - 2 Hertha Berlin
22h30 Orleans 1 - 2 Niort
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
22h59 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Partizan
22h59 Verl 2 - 2 Paderborn 07
22h59 Olympiakos 1 - 1 Hamburger
23h30 Grazer AK 1 - 3 Hannover 96
23h30 Preussen Munster 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Schaffhausen 2 - 1 Juventus Zurich
00h00 Winterthur 3 - 1 Stuttgart
00h00 Rapperswil-Jona 2 - 1 Sporting Lisbon
00h00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 Aves
00h15 Ujpest Hoãn Ajka
01h00 York City 0 - 5 Leeds Utd
01h00 Young Boys 5 - 1 Ein.Frankfurt
01h30 Gateshead 1 - 3 Middlesbrough
01h45 Bohemians 1 - 1 Chelsea
02h30 Benfica 1 - 2 Anderlecht
09h00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
17h59 Benfica B Hoãn Birmingham
20h00 Yeni Amasyaspor 0 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
20h30 GKS Tychy Hoãn Lech Poznan
21h30 Paksi 1 - 1 Zorya
22h00 Koper 2 - 6 Koprivnica
22h30 SCR Altach 2 - 3 West Ham Utd
22h30 Apoel FC 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h59 Skive IK Hoãn Thisted
22h59 Ashdod 1 - 1 H. Petah Tikva
23h30 Chaves Hoãn Boavista
23h30 Newport 1 - 1 Ahly Cairo
Thứ 6, ngày 12/07
00h00 Genk 4 - 1 Maccabi TA
00h30 Sochaux Hoãn Lyon Duchere
01h00 Nimes Hoãn Rodez
01h15 Accrington 2 - 1 Marseille
01h30 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 4 Mansfield
01h30 Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Liverpool
01h30 Mayo League Hoãn Coleraine
01h30 Boston Utd 2 - 1 Grimsby
13h30 Sektzia Nes Tziona 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
15h30 GKS Tychy 3 - 1 Lech Poznan
16h00 Le Puy Foot 2 - 2 Villefranche
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 2 Zaglebie Sosno
17h00 Wigry Suwalki 1 - 4 Stomil Olsztyn
17h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Larne
19h00 Fram Rey. Hoãn Notodden FK
21h00 Wil 1900 1 - 0 Aust Lustenau
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
21h00 Austria Wien II 2 - 1 Man Utd U23
21h15 Wehen 2 - 4 Wurzburger
22h00 Coventry 1 - 1 Northampton
22h00 Jahn Regensburg 4 - 3 CZ Jena
22h00 Widzew Lodz 4 - 0 Frydek Mistek
22h00 Boulogne 1 - 2 Amiens
22h00 Vik.Koln 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
22h00 Pirmasens 3 - 1 Hoffenheim II
22h30 MFK Vitkovice 2 - 0 Unicov
22h45 Wisla Plock 4 - 2 GKS Tychy
22h59 Leipzig 1 - 4 Zurich
22h59 Paris FC 2 - 0 Quevilly
22h59 SV Ried 0 - 3 Union Berlin
22h59 Bochum 2 - 3 Grasshoppers
22h59 AEK Athens 1 - 2 Trencin
22h59 Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Fredericia
22h59 Ethnikos Achnas 1 - 0 Anorthosis
23h00 Leobendorf 2 - 0 Stadlau
23h30 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 Feyenoord
23h30 Stade L. Ouchy 1 - 0 Nantes
23h30 Lippstadt 3 - 3 Gutersloh
23h30 Le Mans 2 - 1 Angouleme CFC
Thứ 7, ngày 13/07
00h00 Austria Wien 3 - 1 QPR
00h00 Wimbledon 1 - 0 Kaiserslautern
00h00 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Lok. Zagreb
00h00 Chemnitzer 4 - 1 Antalyaspor
14h15 Leganes 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
15h00 Katowice Hoãn Energetyk ROW
15h00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 - 2 Arad
15h00 Proleter NS Hoãn Slaven Belupo
15h15 Brno 9 - 1 MFK Vyskov
15h15 Vik.Zizkov 6 - 0 Loko Vltavin
15h30 Young Boys 0 - 2 SC Kriens
15h30 Pisek 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
15h30 Banik Sokolov 1 - 0 Jiskra Domazlice
16h00 Varzim 1 - 1 Moreirense
16h00 Toulouse 1 - 0 Ajaccio
16h00 Varzim 1 - 1 Moreirense
16h30 Aves 2 - 1 Tondela
16h30 Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Chaves
16h30 Lusitano FCV 4 - 0 Feirense
17h00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 0 Brentford
18h00 Bayern Munich II 4 - 2 Dukla Praha
18h00 Man Utd 2 - 0 Perth Glory
18h00 Wolfsburg II 6 - 0 E.Cottbus
18h00 Sandhausen 4 - 3 Sonnenhof
19h00 Hannover II 1 - 1 Berlin AK 07
19h00 Schalke 04 II 0 - 3 Vik.Koln
19h00 Liefering 2 - 5 Brighton
19h00 TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 B.Dortmund II
19h30 Duisburg 1 - 1 Stoke City
20h00 St. Patrick's 0 - 4 Chelsea
20h00 Young Boys 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
20h00 B.Leverkusen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
21h00 Karlsruher 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin
21h00 Hamburger 0 - 1 Huddersfield
21h00 Crawley Town 2 - 3 Swansea City
21h30 Lyon 1 - 2 Servette
22h00 Dijon 2 - 1 Auxerre
22h30 Napoli 1 - 2 Benevento
22h30 Caen 2 - 0 Le Havre
22h59 Lille 1 - 1 Stade Reims
22h59 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 4 RB Salzburg
23h30 Cercle Brugge 1 - 1 Lens
C.Nhật, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 2 Birmingham
00h00 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
00h00 Villarreal 3 - 0 West Brom
01h00 Atromitos 0 - 3 Nottingham Forest
02h00 Sevilla 2 - 1 Reading
08h35 SA Scorpions 0 - 1 Cardiff City
17h00 Santa Clara 3 - 1 Academico Viseu
18h00 HB Koge 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
19h00 Fort.Dusseldorf 4 - 1 Ipswich
19h00 Magdeburg 1 - 2 Rotherham Utd
20h00 FC Lviv 0 - 2 Prykarpattya
20h00 Fortuna Koln 2 - 4 Oberhausen
20h00 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Southampton
20h00 Meppen 0 - 0 Utrecht
21h00 Rangers 4 - 0 Marseille
21h00 Bradford City 1 - 3 Liverpool
21h00 Roda JC Hoãn M.gladbach
21h00 A.Bielefeld 2 - 2 Norwich
21h00 Genk 3 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
22h00 Sion 0 - 0 Everton
22h00 Wattens 2 - 2 Schalke 04
22h30 Lugano 1 - 2 Inter Milan
22h59 Istanbul BB 1 - 2 Ajax
22h59 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Maccabi TA
23h45 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Nurnberg
Thứ 2, ngày 15/07
18h00 Arka Gdynia Hoãn Beitar Jerusalem
19h00 Silkeborg IF 1 - 1 Skive IK
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
00h00 Club Brugge 3 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
00h00 Leioa 0 - 2 Eibar
02h15 Maritimo 1 - 1 Portimonense
08h00 Colorado Rapids vs Arsenal
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
01h20 Dynamo Dresden vs PSG
18h00 Man Utd vs Leeds Utd
22h30 Besiktas vs Pendikspor
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...