Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 28
FT
10/11 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Rende |
24/02 | Rende | 3 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
27/10 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Rende |
04/02 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Rende |
30/06 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 0 | Rende |
27/06 | Rende | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
08/03 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | Rende |
01/03 | Rende | 0 - 0 | Viterbese Calcio |
27/02 | Cavese | 2 - 1 | Rende |
23/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
18/03 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
11/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
07/03 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
03/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Latina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | Virtus Francavilla | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 44 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 25 | 11 | 30 |
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02 | |||
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Torres |
02h45 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Ancona | 1 - 3 | Rimini |
22h15 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Catania |
C.Nhật, ngày 25/02 | |||
00h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 4 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Messina | 2 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
21h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
22h00 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina |
22h15 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 26/02 | |||
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Latina | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 27/02 | |||
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Sorrento |
02h45 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |