Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 11
FT
29/03 | US Fermana | 3 - 2 | Rimini |
26/11 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
26/02 | US Fermana | 1 - 2 | Rimini |
23/10 | Rimini | 2 - 2 | US Fermana |
27/10 | Rimini | 0 - 1 | US Fermana |
16/03 | Rimini | 5 - 1 | Pescara |
10/03 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 1 | Rimini |
07/03 | Rimini | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
03/03 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | Rimini |
29/02 | Catania | 2 - 0 | Rimini |
24/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
18/03 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
11/03 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
06/03 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
02/03 | US Fermana | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | Rimini | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 45 | 47 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 27 | 31 | 41 |
20. | US Fermana | 34 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 24 | 52 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 7 | 25 |
Thứ 7, ngày 28/10 | |||
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
21h15 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 2 | Legnano |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
23h30 | AC Renate | 2 - 2 | Novara |
23h30 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
C.Nhật, ngày 29/10 | |||
01h45 | Lumezzane | 1 - 2 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
20h00 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Padova |
20h00 | Crotone | 3 - 3 | Messina |
20h00 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h00 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Avellino |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
Thứ 2, ngày 30/10 | |||
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 4 | Casertana |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Latina |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
00h30 | Pescara | 2 - 3 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 2 | Pontedera |
02h45 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 3, ngày 31/10 | |||
02h45 | Cesena | 2 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Perugia | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
00h00 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Rimini |