|   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP S.S. REYES VS SPORTING GIJON B

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 21

S.S. Reyes

19/01
23:00

Sporting Gijon B


Загрузка...
- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
S.S. Reyes: 0%
Hòa: 67%
Sporting Gijon B: 33%
01/09 Sporting Gijon B 5 - 0 S.S. Reyes
20/01 S.S. Reyes 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B
02/09 Sporting Gijon B 0 - 0 S.S. Reyes
- PHONG ĐỘ S.S. REYES
16/01 Racing Ferrol 0 - 2 S.S. Reyes
12/01 S.S. Reyes 0 - 2 Espanyol
05/01 Coruxo 2 - 0 S.S. Reyes
22/12 S.S. Reyes 4 - 1 Pontevedra
18/12 S.S. Reyes 2 - 0 Cordoba
- PHONG ĐỘ SPORTING GIJON B
15/01 Sporting Gijon B 1 - 0 Rayo Majada.
05/01 Sporting Gijon B 2 - 0 Las Palmas Atl.
22/12 Union Langreo 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon B
15/12 Sporting Gijon B 6 - 0 Pena Deportiva
06/12 Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Sporting Gijon B
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng A
8. Sporting Gijon B 19 8 3 8 27 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 27
20. S.S. Reyes 19 3 2 14 18 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 18/01
22h00 Leioa vs Izarra
23h00 Villarreal B vs Hercules CF
C.Nhật, ngày 19/01
00h00 Real Sociedad B vs Salamanca
23h00 Valencia B vs Castellon
23h00 Cordoba vs Villarrubia CF
23h00 Cartagena vs Don Benito
23h00 UCAM Murcia vs Linense
23h00 CP Villarrobledo vs Marbella
23h00 Barakaldo vs Guijuelo
23h00 CD Calahorra vs Athletic Bilbao B
23h00 Tudelano vs Arenas de Guecho
23h00 Cultural Leonesa vs Real Union
23h00 Haro Deportivo vs UD Logrones
23h00 Valladolid II vs Osasuna B
23h00 CF Salmantino vs Amorebieta
23h00 Marino de Luanco vs Real Madrid B
23h00 UD Melilla vs Celta Vigo II
23h00 Inter de Madrid vs Coruxo
23h00 Rayo Majada. vs Ibiza-Eivissa
23h00 Las Palmas Atl. vs Atl. Baleares
23h00 S.S. Reyes vs Sporting Gijon B
23h00 AE Prat vs Orihuela
23h00 Espanyol B vs Ebro
23h00 Sabadell vs Levante B
23h00 Ejea vs UE Llagostera
23h00 Talavera vs Recreativo Huelva
23h00 Sevilla B vs Badajoz
23h00 Cadiz B vs Yeclano Dep.
23h00 San Fernando vs Granada II
23h00 Las Rozas CF vs Getafe B
23h00 Pena Deportiva vs Atletico Madrid B
23h00 Pontevedra vs Racing Ferrol
23h00 Union Langreo vs Real Oviedo B
23h00 Alaves B vs Burgos CF
23h00 Alaves vs Lleida Esportiu
23h00 Algeciras vs Murcia
23h00 UE Olot vs Cornella
23h00 Merida vs Atl. Sanluqueno
23h00 Badalona vs Andorra FC
23h00 Gimnastic vs Barcelona B
BÌNH LUẬN: