bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP SALAMANCA VS CORUXO

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 18

Salamanca

FT

4 - 0

(2-0)

Coruxo


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Salamanca: 25%
Hòa: 50%
Coruxo: 25%
12/05 Coruxo 0 - 0 Salamanca
22/12 Salamanca 4 - 0 Coruxo
20/01 Salamanca 2 - 2 Coruxo
02/09 Coruxo 1 - 0 Salamanca
- PHONG ĐỘ SALAMANCA
12/05 Coruxo 0 - 0 Salamanca
04/05 Salamanca 1 - 1 S.S. Reyes
27/04 Deportivo B 3 - 3 Salamanca
20/04 Salamanca 1 - 0 Guijuelo
14/04 CF Salmantino 1 - 1 Salamanca
- PHONG ĐỘ CORUXO
12/05 Coruxo 0 - 0 Salamanca
05/05 Real Madrid B 3 - 0 Coruxo
27/04 Coruxo 3 - 0 Atletico Madrid B
21/04 Las Palmas Atl. 1 - 0 Coruxo
14/04 Coruxo 0 - 1 Pontevedra
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng A
8. Salamanca 36 11 16 9 35 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 49
9. Coruxo 36 11 16 9 37 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 49

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 22/12
01h00 Atletico Madrid B 2 - 0 Pontevedra
03h00 Real Madrid B 2 - 1 RD Bouzas
17h00 Malaga B 1 - 1 Ibiza-Eivissa
17h30 Almeria B 2 - 0 Ejido
17h30 UD Melilla 1 - 2 Murcia
18h00 Inter de Madrid 0 - 2 CF Salmantino
18h00 Levante B 2 - 2 Espanyol B
18h00 Lleida Esportiu 3 - 2 Atl. Baleares
18h00 Atl. Sanluqueno 2 - 2 Villanovense
18h00 Valladolid II 2 - 1 Guijuelo
18h00 Sevilla B 2 - 1 Badajoz
18h00 Fuenlabrada 3 - 0 SD Ponferradina
18h00 Jumilla 0 - 1 San Fernando
18h00 Celta Vigo II 0 - 1 Burgos CF
21h45 Sporting Gijon B 0 - 1 Gim. Torrelavega
22h00 Arenas de Guecho 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B
22h00 Union Adarve 1 - 1 Las Palmas Atl.
22h00 Salamanca 4 - 0 Coruxo
22h00 CD Vitoria (ESP) 0 - 2 Mirandes
22h30 Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Granada II
22h30 Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Deportivo B
22h30 Real Union 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
22h30 UE Olot 4 - 1 Teruel
22h45 SCD Durango 0 - 1 Gernika
22h59 Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0 S.S. Reyes
22h59 Badalona 4 - 1 Ontinyent
22h59 Cartagena 1 - 0 Talavera
22h59 Ejea 2 - 1 Sabadell
23h30 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Marbella
C.Nhật, ngày 23/12
00h00 Cornella 3 - 1 Ebro
00h00 Union Langreo 3 - 0 Amorebieta
00h00 Alcoyano 0 - 0 Peralada
00h00 Don Benito 2 - 2 Linense
00h00 Barakaldo 0 - 0 Leioa
00h00 Racing Santander 1 - 1 Real Oviedo B
01h00 Castellon 1 - 0 Conquense
02h00 Valencia B 0 - 1 Villarreal B
02h00 Izarra 0 - 0 UD Logrones
02h00 Hercules CF 0 - 0 Barcelona B
02h15 CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Tudelano
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...