Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 7
FT
(36') G. Klusener
(28') O. Carniello
04/07 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman |
14/12 | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 3 | Atletico Rafaela |
21/10 | San Martin Tucuman | 3 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela |
04/11 | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 2 | Atletico Rafaela |
26/03 | Chacarita Jrs | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman |
18/03 | San Martin Tucuman | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes BsAs |
11/03 | Talleres (RdE) | 1 - 3 | San Martin Tucuman |
05/03 | San Martin Tucuman | 0 - 0 | Quilmes |
27/02 | CA San Miguel | 1 - 0 | San Martin Tucuman |
26/03 | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
22/03 | Defensa YJ | 1 - 2 | Atletico Rafaela |
17/03 | Temperley | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela |
09/03 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Moron |
02/03 | Nueva Chicago | 2 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | San Martin Tucuman | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 13 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Atletico Rafaela | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
Thứ 7, ngày 16/03 | |||
07h30 | San Martin SJ | 0 - 3 | Quilmes |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/03 | |||
01h00 | Arsenal Sarandi | Hoãn | Talleres (RdE) |
01h30 | Chacarita Jrs | 1 - 4 | Def.Belgrano |
02h00 | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 1 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
03h35 | All Boys | 3 - 2 | Deportivo Maipu |
04h00 | Aldosivi | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
05h10 | Temperley | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela |
05h40 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 0 | San Telmo |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/03 | |||
02h00 | Guillermo | 1 - 1 | CA San Miguel |
02h00 | Deportivo Moron | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn |
02h00 | Almagro | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever |
02h30 | Racing Cordoba | 2 - 0 | Alvarado MDP |
03h15 | CA Mitre Salta | 2 - 2 | Colon |
04h00 | San Martin Tucuman | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes BsAs |
05h00 | Patronato Parana | 0 - 0 | CA Guemes |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/03 | |||
04h30 | Gim.Mendoza | 2 - 1 | Atletico Atlanta |
04h45 | Nueva Chicago | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos |
07h45 | Agropecuario AAC | 1 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Thứ 4, ngày 20/03 | |||
02h00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 - 0 | Almirante Brown |