x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP SCR ALTACH VS LUZERN

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6

SCR Altach

FT

0 - 1

(0-1)

Luzern


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
SCR Altach: 0%
Hòa: 67%
Luzern: 33%
25/06 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Luzern
22/01 Luzern 2 - 2 SCR Altach
29/06 Luzern 0 - 0 SCR Altach
- PHONG ĐỘ SCR ALTACH
25/06 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Luzern
21/05 SCR Altach 2 - 1 Wattens
14/05 Admira 0 - 3 SCR Altach
07/05 SCR Altach 1 - 1 SV Ried
26/04 Hartberg 4 - 0 SCR Altach
- PHONG ĐỘ LUZERN
02/07 Luzern 4 - 1 Vaduz
25/06 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Luzern
17/06 Luzern 2 - 1 Winterthur
29/05 Luzern 2 - 0 Schaffhausen
26/05 Schaffhausen 2 - 2 Luzern

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 7, ngày 04/06
16h00 Viettel 2 - 4 Hà Nội FC
19h30 Hải Phòng 4 - 0 HA Gia Lai
Thứ 3, ngày 07/06
02h00 Atalanta U20 0 - 0 Monza U20
16h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 4 Hà Nội FC
19h00 Hải Phòng 1 - 1 Viettel
Thứ 6, ngày 10/06
16h00 Viettel 1 - 2 HA Gia Lai
19h00 Hải Phòng 2 - 2 Hà Nội FC
Thứ 7, ngày 11/06
17h00 Molde 2 - 1 AIK Solna
C.Nhật, ngày 12/06
07h00 Minnesota Utd 4 - 3 Paderborn 07
09h10 Austin FC 1 - 4 Pachuca
18h00 Lillestrom 0 - 1 HamKam
Thứ 2, ngày 13/06
14h30 Ludogorets 5 - 1 Strumska Slava
18h00 Sarpsborg 1 - 4 Hacken
18h00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Aalesund
21h00 Trans Narva 1 - 1 Levadia T.
Thứ 3, ngày 14/06
07h00 Cancun FC 2 - 4 Club America
Thứ 4, ngày 15/06
16h00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Skalica
16h00 HL Hà Tĩnh 2 - 2 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h00 SL Nghệ An 6 - 0 Thanh Hóa
18h00 Yenisey Hoãn Baltika
21h30 Cherno More 0 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
22h00 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 0 Strumska Slava
22h59 Zrinjski 2 - 1 Mura
23h59 CM Celje 6 - 1 Rudar
Thứ 5, ngày 16/06
19h00 Hacken 2 - 0 Halmstads
19h00 Varbergs BoIS 1 - 1 Norrby
22h00 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 3 Kalmar
Thứ 6, ngày 17/06
16h00 SHB Đà Nẵng 1 - 1 Thanh Hóa
17h30 Western Spirit 1 - 2 Centenary Stormers
18h00 SL Nghệ An 0 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
22h00 Sirius 3 - 3 Djurgardens
22h30 Trelleborgs 0 - 2 Goteborg
22h59 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Helsingborg
23h45 Luzern 2 - 1 Winterthur
Thứ 7, ngày 18/06
08h00 Miami FC Hoãn Pachuca
15h30 FC Kosice 0 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce
16h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Nieciecza
16h00 Fotbal Trinec 1 - 2 MFK Dubnica
16h00 Stal Mielec 2 - 3 Puszcza Nie.
16h15 Dunajska Stred 3 - 1 FK Pohronie
16h30 Lech Poznan 1 - 2 Widzew Lodz
17h00 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 GKS Tychy
19h00 V. Aschaffenburg 0 - 2 Nurnberg
19h00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 VfB Eichstatt
21h30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 3 CSKA 1948 Sofia
21h30 Basel 3 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax
22h00 Sturm Graz 2 - 0 Kapfenberg
22h00 Hartberg 2 - 2 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Jonkopings 0 - 0 Hammarby
22h00 Dornbirn 2 - 3 Aust Lustenau
22h00 Maribor 0 - 1 Shkendija
22h15 Cska Sofia 1 - 4 Greuther Furth
22h30 Koper 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
22h30 SV Ried 0 - 3 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Zurich 3 - 2 Wil 1900
22h59 SKU Amstetten 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
23h30 Domzale 8 - 0 Rudar
C.Nhật, ngày 19/06
08h00 Monterrey 0 - 1 Santos Laguna
18h00 Koper Hoãn FK Vojvodina
19h00 Osters 1 - 2 Hammarby
20h00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Orebro
22h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 1 Chojniczanka
22h00 Ludogorets 1 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
Thứ 2, ngày 20/06
15h00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Kamaz
15h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 1 Yenisey
19h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Akron Togliatti
22h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 0 - 2 Yenisey
22h00 SV Lafnitz 1 - 2 Arges Pitesti
22h59 Koper Hoãn FK Partizan
22h59 Malmo 2 - 0 Trelleborgs
22h59 Gorica 5 - 0 Rudar
23h30 Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Sutjeska
Thứ 3, ngày 21/06
19h00 Halmstads 1 - 0 Varnamo
21h30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv
22h15 Cherno More 1 - 2 Academy Pandev
22h30 SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Lask
22h59 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Jonkopings
23h15 Zrinjski 3 - 3 Shkendija
23h30 FK Napredak 0 - 3 CFR Cluj
23h30 Rapid Wien 2 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
23h30 Schweinfurt 3 - 2 Wurzburger
Thứ 4, ngày 22/06
00h00 Zenit 1 - 1 Nizhny Nov
01h30 Alloa Athletic 1 - 3 Partick Thistle
01h45 The New Saints 5 - 1 Bala Town
14h40 Universitaea Cluj 9 - 2 Sanatatea Cluj
15h00 Arda Kardzhali 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia
16h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 3 - 2 Katowice
16h00 LKS Lodz 1 - 0 Resovia
16h00 Liptovsky Mikulas 3 - 1 FC Kosice
18h30 Rakow Czestochowa 2 - 1 Lechia GD
19h30 Karlsruher 2 - 2 Wehen
21h00 Sandecja 4 - 2 Motor Lublin
21h15 KF Tirana 0 - 0 Hermannstadt
21h30 Vik.Plzen 9 - 0 Karlovy Vary
22h00 Fenerbahce 2 - 2 Shkupi
22h00 Chojniczanka 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
22h00 Levski Sofia 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
22h00 Jihlava 1 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
22h00 Ferencvaros 0 - 3 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Botev Vratsa 3 - 0 Spartak Varna
22h30 Dunajska Stred 0 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
22h30 FK Napredak 1 - 3 Mura
22h30 FC Breitenrain 0 - 1 Young Boys
22h30 FK Vojvodina 3 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
22h45 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City
22h59 Fort.Dusseldorf 3 - 1 Ruzomberok
22h59 Greuther Furth 1 - 1 Ludogorets
22h59 Sion 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
22h59 Vik.Koln 1 - 3 Zurich
22h59 Slaven Belupo 5 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
22h59 Havelse 1 - 3 Hannover 96
22h59 Makedonija 2 - 2 KF Drita
23h30 Young Boys 0 - 0 Yverdon
23h30 Ingolstadt 3 - 1 FC Pipinsried
Thứ 5, ngày 23/06
00h00 Magdeburg 2 - 0 Rehden
00h30 FC Breitenrain 0 - 2 Yverdon
10h30 Club America 5 - 2 Club Leon
17h59 Rostov Hoãn Fakel
22h30 Spartak Trnava Hoãn Maribor
Thứ 6, ngày 24/06
15h30 Neftekhimik Nizh 1 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
16h30 Western Pride 2 - 0 SWQ Thunder
16h30 Piast Gliwice 1 - 1 Sandecja
16h30 Westerlo Hoãn Gent
17h00 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Hradec Kralove
17h30 Centenary Stormers Hoãn St George City
17h30 Pine Hills 0 - 3 The Gap
17h30 Rochedale Rovers 2 - 1 Redlands Utd
19h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 5 Schaffhausen
19h00 Rubin Kazan 5 - 0 Kamaz
21h00 Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
21h15 Fort.Dusseldorf II 0 - 5 B.Dortmund II
21h30 Vaduz 0 - 2 Freiburg II
22h00 SKU Amstetten 2 - 4 Admira
22h00 Torpedo Moscow 2 - 2 Tekstilshchik Ivanov
22h00 Mlada Boleslav 3 - 3 Slovan Liberec
22h00 Legia Wars. 0 - 1 Sepsi OSK
22h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Miedz Legnica
22h30 FK Partizan 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
22h59 CSKA Moscow 0 - 2 Veles Moscow
22h59 SV Ried 2 - 0 Olympiakos
22h59 RB Salzburg 2 - 1 Cska Sofia
Thứ 7, ngày 25/06
00h00 Auerbach 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
00h00 NK Bravo 1 - 2 Crvena Zvezda
15h00 Sunshine Coast 1 - 4 Magpies Crusaders
15h00 Southside Eagles Hoãn Caboolture Sports
15h00 Monaco 1 - 0 Cercle Brugge
15h00 Bayside Utd 4 - 1 UQ FC
15h30 Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0 Mioveni
15h30 Aust Lustenau 0 - 4 Wil 1900
16h00 SK Lisen 0 - 2 Skalica
16h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
16h00 Wisla Plock 3 - 6 Lechia GD
16h00 Zaglebie Sosno 0 - 1 Podbeskidzie
17h00 Katowice 1 - 0 Gornik Polkowice
17h00 Hradec Kralove 5 - 1 Pribram
17h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Skra Czestochowa
18h00 Hannover 96 5 - 2 Duisburg
18h00 Verl 2 - 2 Paderborn 07
18h00 Wuppertaler 0 - 2 Bochum
19h00 Backa Topola Hoãn Sibenik
19h00 Sparta Praha B 0 - 3 MFK Chrudim
19h00 Munchen 1860 4 - 0 Karlsruher
19h00 Liefering Hoãn Vorwarts Steyr
19h00 Magdeburg 2 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
19h00 Brondby 1 - 1 Hvidovre IF
19h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Aalborg BK
19h30 Holstein Kiel 2 - 0 St. Pauli
20h00 Brechin City 1 - 2 Arbroath
20h30 Kortrijk 3 - 1 KV Mechelen
20h30 Thun 3 - 3 St. Gallen
21h00 Spartak Moscow Hoãn Alania Vla
21h00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Cliftonville
21h00 SCR Altach 0 - 1 Luzern
21h00 Wer.Bremen 1 - 3 Oldenburg 1897
21h00 Sion 1 - 2 Servette
21h00 Basel 3 - 2 Greuther Furth
21h00 Kaiserslautern 12 - 0 Lugano
21h30 Shkupi 0 - 2 Hermannstadt
22h00 Pardubice 3 - 1 Jihlava
22h00 Lask 0 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
22h00 Ferencvaros 0 - 3 Ludogorets
22h00 Fenerbahce 4 - 0 KF Tirana
22h00 Botosani 0 - 4 Karabakh Agdam
22h00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 Spartak Varna
22h00 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Academy Pandev
22h30 Lausanne Sports 1 - 0 Stade L. Ouchy
22h30 Maribor 1 - 1 FK Tuzla City
22h59 Hajduk Split 0 - 2 CFR Cluj
22h59 O.Ljubljana 2 - 3 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 HNK Gorica 1 - 2 NK Varazdin
22h59 Fort.Dusseldorf 1 - 2 Olympiakos
C.Nhật, ngày 26/06
00h00 FK Sochi 1 - 1 Zenit
17h30 Rakow Czestochowa 5 - 1 Chojniczanka
18h30 Randers 6 - 2 Helsingor
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 HB Koge
19h00 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
19h45 The New Saints 2 - 1 Cliftonville
20h00 Hallescher 1 - 3 Paderborn 07
20h30 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Veles Moscow
21h00 Yverdon 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
21h30 Ludogorets 3 - 0 Nurnberg
22h00 Baltika 2 - 0 Yenisey
23h30 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 4 Sutjeska
23h59 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Shkendija
Thứ 2, ngày 27/06
17h30 Sonderjyske 1 - 2 Fredericia
18h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 2 Silkeborg IF
18h00 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn FK Vojvodina
20h00 Dinamo Brest Re. 0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk Re.
21h00 FK Minsk Re. 3 - 0 Belshina Babruisk Re.
21h00 Khimki Hoãn Tekstilshchik Ivanov
22h00 Arsenal Dzya Re. 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr Re.
22h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
22h00 Sepsi OSK 4 - 0 Cska Sofia
22h30 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn FK Napredak
22h59 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
Thứ 3, ngày 28/06
15h00 LKS Lodz 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
16h00 Bohemians 1905 5 - 3 Taborsko
19h00 Energetik-BGU Re. Hoãn Dnepr Mogilev Re.
19h00 Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
21h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Resovia
21h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
21h30 Radnicki Nis 6 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
21h30 Vik.Plzen 3 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h00 Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Wisla Plock
22h00 Ferencvaros 4 - 1 Karlsruher
22h30 Kaiserslautern 3 - 4 Lugano
22h59 FK Partizan 3 - 0 Spartak Trnava
22h59 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Rostov
22h59 NK Bravo 2 - 1 Cukaricki Belgrade
22h59 RB Salzburg Hoãn Legia Wars.
22h59 Ajax 3 - 0 Meppen
23h00 Cska Sofia Hoãn Ferencvaros
Thứ 4, ngày 29/06
00h00 Vaduz 1 - 1 Winterthur
15h30 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 3 MFK Vyskov
16h00 Teplice 2 - 3 Varnsdorf
17h00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
18h30 Slovan Liberec Hoãn Sint Truiden
20h30 Club Brugge 1 - 1 Lierse
21h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Baltika
21h00 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Heidenheim
22h00 Fenerbahce 4 - 2 Shamal
22h00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 1 Zlin
22h00 Pardubice 2 - 1 Pribram
22h00 Farul Constanta 0 - 0 Mioveni
22h00 Rapid Wien 5 - 2 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Cukaricki Belgrade 1 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
22h30 St.Polten 3 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti
22h30 Hamburger 2 - 2 Hajduk Split
22h30 Stade L. Ouchy 1 - 2 Servette
22h59 Monaco 1 - 1 St. Gallen
22h59 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 Hansa Rostock
22h59 Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Olympiakos
22h59 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Charleroi
22h59 Viktoria Berlin 1 - 3 Union Berlin
23h00 Makkabi Berlin Hoãn Hertha Berlin
Thứ 5, ngày 30/06
00h00 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 4 PAOK
00h00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 3 Zenit
01h00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
15h00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 3 Akron Togliatti
16h00 Sparta Praha 3 - 0 Opava
19h00 Midtjylland 2 - 1 Aalborg BK
21h00 Basel 3 - 1 Botosani
22h00 Lugano 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
22h00 Europa FC 0 - 4 Hearts
22h30 Sandhausen 3 - 0 Sepsi OSK
23h30 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Koper
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo