bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP SYDNEY OLYMPIC VS MARCONI STALLIONS

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6

Sydney Olympic

FT

1 - 3

(0-2)

Marconi Stallions


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Sydney Olympic: 80%
Hòa: 0%
Marconi Stallions: 20%
05/06 Sydney Olympic 1 - 3 Marconi Stallions
04/05 Marconi Stallions 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic
23/06 Sydney Olympic 2 - 1 Marconi Stallions
07/04 Marconi Stallions 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic
18/07 Marconi Stallions 0 - 2 Sydney Olympic
- PHONG ĐỘ SYDNEY OLYMPIC
23/06 Wollongong United 2 - 0 Sydney Olympic
16/06 Sydney Olympic 1 - 0 Hakoah Sydney
09/06 Blacktown City 1 - 1 Sydney Olympic
05/06 Sydney Olympic 1 - 3 Marconi Stallions
02/06 Sydney Olympic 2 - 2 Mt Druitt Town
- PHONG ĐỘ MARCONI STALLIONS
23/06 Hakoah Sydney 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions
16/06 Manly Utd 1 - 0 Marconi Stallions
09/06 Marconi Stallions 5 - 2 Sydney FC U21
05/06 Sydney Olympic 1 - 3 Marconi Stallions
02/06 Rockdale City 2 - 5 Marconi Stallions

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 2, ngày 03/06
13h00 UWA-Nedlands FC 0 - 3 Rockingham City
13h30 Balcatta 0 - 1 Floreat Athena
13h30 Fremantle City 0 - 2 Sorrento
14h00 Perth SC 2 - 3 Bayswater City
Thứ 3, ngày 04/06
16h30 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Elizabeth Downs
Thứ 4, ngày 05/06
16h30 Dulwich Hill 0 - 4 St George Saints
16h30 Sydney Olympic 1 - 3 Marconi Stallions
16h30 Manly Utd 0 - 0 Rockdale City
16h30 Wollongong United 0 - 1 Mt Druitt Town
16h30 Sydney Utd 2 - 2 Northern Tigers
16h30 Adelaide Olympic 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets
Thứ 3, ngày 11/06
16h30 Hume City 0 - 0 Oakleigh Cannons
Thứ 4, ngày 12/06
16h00 Canberra Olympic 0 - 2 Canberra FC
16h45 Melb. Knights 4 - 2 South Melbourne
Thứ 4, ngày 19/06
15h30 Opava 4 - 0 MFK Vitkovice
16h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 2 Pribram
21h30 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Banik Sokolov
22h00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 Hacken
22h00 Jablonec 3 - 0 Jihlava
22h59 Kalmar 1 - 0 Hammarby
Thứ 5, ngày 20/06
16h00 Chertanovo 2 - 2 Ararat Moscow
17h00 Sirius 1 - 2 Djurgardens
19h00 Malmo 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
22h00 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Chayka FK Pesch
22h59 Naesby BK 0 - 1 Odense BK
Thứ 6, ngày 21/06
18h00 AC Horsens 3 - 1 Helsingor
20h00 Zurich 2 - 2 Winterthur
22h00 Korona Kielce 1 - 4 Puszcza Nie.
22h30 Din. Moscow 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje
22h59 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 6 Zenit
22h59 Mattersburg 2 - 3 Kapfenberg
22h59 Young Boys 2 - 1 Rapperswil-Jona
23h30 HNK Rijeka 3 - 1 NK Bravo
C.Nhật, ngày 23/06
21h00 Opava 2 - 1 Brno
Thứ 2, ngày 24/06
22h05 Viitorul C. 3 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
22h05 Cska Sofia 3 - 0 Pribram
22h59 Horn 2 - 1 Ufa
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 2 - 1 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
00h00 Malmo vs HNK Gorica
15h00 Mordovia 3 - 1 Sokol Saratov
16h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
18h00 AC Horsens 0 - 3 Aarhus AGF
18h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 4 Kalmar
18h30 Hacken 2 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
21h00 Slo. Bratislava 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
22h00 Ludogorets Hoãn Shakhtar Donetsk
22h59 Levski Sofia 0 - 1 Zenit
22h59 FC Uni.Craiova 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
22h59 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Widzew Lodz
22h59 Wisla Plock 1 - 0 AEK Larnaka
22h59 Sturm Graz 1 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...