bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP UE OLOT VS LLEIDA ESPORTIU

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 18

UE Olot

FT

2 - 1

(1-1)

Lleida Esportiu


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
UE Olot: 40%
Hòa: 20%
Lleida Esportiu: 40%
06/05 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 UE Olot
10/12 UE Olot 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
24/01 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 UE Olot
06/09 UE Olot 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
03/05 UE Olot 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
- PHONG ĐỘ UE OLOT
14/10 Atl. Baleares 1 - 0 UE Olot
07/10 UE Olot 4 - 0 Badalona
29/09 Barcelona B 2 - 1 UE Olot
23/09 UE Olot 0 - 3 Valencia B
15/09 Conquense 0 - 1 UE Olot
- PHONG ĐỘ LLEIDA ESPORTIU
14/10 Badalona 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
07/10 Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Valencia B
29/09 Levante B 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
23/09 Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Cornella
16/09 Teruel 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng C
5. Lleida Esportiu 7 2 5 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 11
8. UE Olot 7 3 1 3 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 10

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 22/12
22h00 Arenas de Guecho vs Real Sociedad B
22h00 Sevilla B vs Badajoz
22h00 SCD Durango vs Gernika
22h00 Izarra vs UD Logrones
22h00 Racing Santander vs Real Oviedo B
22h00 Sporting Gijon B vs Gim. Torrelavega
22h00 Castellon vs Conquense
22h00 Cornella vs Ebro
22h00 Cartagena vs Talavera
22h00 Almeria B vs Ejido
22h00 CD Vitoria (ESP) vs Mirandes
22h00 Union Langreo vs Amorebieta
22h00 Celta Vigo II vs Burgos CF
22h00 Real Madrid B vs RD Bouzas
22h00 Don Benito vs Linense
22h00 UCAM Murcia vs Marbella
22h00 Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina
22h00 Cultural Leonesa vs S.S. Reyes
22h00 Valladolid II vs Guijuelo
22h00 Union Adarve vs Las Palmas Atl.
22h00 Badalona vs Ontinyent
22h00 UE Olot vs Teruel
22h00 Jumilla vs San Fernando
22h00 UD Melilla vs Murcia
22h00 Barakaldo vs Leioa
22h00 Real Union vs Athletic Bilbao B
22h00 Alcoyano vs Peralada
22h00 Ejea vs Sabadell
22h00 Atletico Madrid B vs Pontevedra
22h00 Inter de Madrid vs CF Salmantino
22h00 Navalcarnero vs Deportivo B
22h00 Salamanca vs Coruxo
22h00 Levante B vs Espanyol B
22h00 Hercules CF vs Barcelona B
22h00 Lleida Esportiu vs Atl. Baleares
22h00 Valencia B vs Villarreal B
22h00 Malaga B vs Ibiza-Eivissa
22h00 Atl. Sanluqueno vs Villanovense
22h00 Recreativo Huelva vs Granada II
22h00 CD Calahorra vs Tudelano
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...