Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 2
FT
03/02 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
07/10 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
13/10 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20/01 | Aurora Pro Patria | 3 - 2 | US Olbia |
23/09 | US Olbia | 2 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
17/03 | US Olbia | 4 - 1 | Recanatese |
10/03 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
07/03 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
02/03 | US Fermana | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
25/02 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
23/03 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
17/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
10/03 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02/03 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 32 | 41 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 19 | 42 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
19. | US Olbia | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 25 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/09 | |||
01h45 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
01h45 | Pesaro | 0 - 1 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Luchese |
23h30 | Arezzo | 1 - 3 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Sorrento | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
23h30 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Rimini |
23h30 | US Fermana | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/09 | |||
21h15 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 5 | Vicenza |
21h15 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
21h15 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
23h30 | Novara | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 3 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
23h30 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/09 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
01h45 | Crotone | 2 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
01h45 | Latina | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Pescara |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/09 | |||
01h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
01h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
01h45 | Foggia | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
Thứ 4, ngày 27/09 | |||
23h30 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09 | |||
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 4, ngày 01/11 | |||
22h15 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Catania |