Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 4
FT
01/10 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Pro Piacenza |
11/02 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Pro Piacenza |
29/01 | Pro Piacenza | 2 - 0 | US Olbia |
14/09 | US Olbia | 1 - 0 | Pro Piacenza |
17/03 | US Olbia | 4 - 1 | Recanatese |
10/03 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
07/03 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
02/03 | US Fermana | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
25/02 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
24/02 | Pro Piacenza | 0 - 3 | Novara |
17/02 | AC Cuneo | 20 - 0 | Pro Piacenza |
30/12 | Siena | 3 - 0 | Pro Piacenza |
16/12 | Arzachena Calcio | 3 - 0 | Pro Piacenza |
13/12 | Pro Piacenza | 2 - 1 | Arezzo |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
19. | US Olbia | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 48 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 29 | 2 | 25 |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/09 | |||
23h30 | Pesaro | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
23h30 | US Fermana | 0 - 1 | Recanatese |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Rimini |
23h30 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Luchese | 0 - 0 | Gubbio |
Thứ 4, ngày 20/09 | |||
01h45 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
01h45 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
01h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Ancona |
23h30 | Torres | 2 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
23h30 | Albinoleffe | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
Thứ 5, ngày 21/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Novara |
01h45 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
01h45 | AC Renate | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
23h30 | Benevento | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
23h30 | Messina | 3 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Brindisi | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
23h30 | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
Thứ 6, ngày 22/09 | |||
01h45 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
01h45 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Catania |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 4 - 0 | Giugliano |