bong da
   |   

TRỰC TIẾP VALLADOLID II VS GUIJUELO

Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha, vòng 18

Valladolid II

22/12
22:00

Guijuelo


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Valladolid II: 60%
Hòa: 0%
Guijuelo: 40%
07/04 Valladolid II 1 - 0 Guijuelo
12/11 Guijuelo 2 - 1 Valladolid II
05/02 Valladolid II 1 - 0 Guijuelo
18/09 Guijuelo 3 - 0 Valladolid II
24/01 Guijuelo 1 - 4 Valladolid II
- PHONG ĐỘ VALLADOLID II
11/11 Valladolid II 2 - 1 Inter de Madrid
04/11 Union Adarve 2 - 1 Valladolid II
28/10 Navalcarnero 3 - 2 Valladolid II
20/10 Valladolid II 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa
13/10 Salamanca 1 - 1 Valladolid II
- PHONG ĐỘ GUIJUELO
11/11 Las Palmas Atl. 3 - 1 Guijuelo
04/11 Guijuelo 3 - 0 Pontevedra
28/10 RD Bouzas 2 - 1 Guijuelo
21/10 Guijuelo 0 - 0 Coruxo
14/10 S.S. Reyes 2 - 0 Guijuelo
- BẢNG XẾP HẠNG:
XH ĐỘI BÓNG TỔNG SÂN NHÀ SÂN KHÁCH +/- ĐIỂM
TR T H B BT BB T H B BT BB T H B BT BB
Bảng A
4. Guijuelo 11 6 1 4 13 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 19
13. Valladolid II 11 3 4 4 10 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 13

LỊCH THI ĐẤU HẠNG 3 TÂY BAN NHA

Thứ 7, ngày 22/12
22h00 Arenas de Guecho vs Real Sociedad B
22h00 Sevilla B vs Badajoz
22h00 SCD Durango vs Gernika
22h00 Izarra vs UD Logrones
22h00 Racing Santander vs Real Oviedo B
22h00 Sporting Gijon B vs Gim. Torrelavega
22h00 Castellon vs Conquense
22h00 Cornella vs Ebro
22h00 Cartagena vs Talavera
22h00 Almeria B vs Ejido
22h00 CD Vitoria (ESP) vs Mirandes
22h00 Union Langreo vs Amorebieta
22h00 Celta Vigo II vs Burgos CF
22h00 Real Madrid B vs RD Bouzas
22h00 Don Benito vs Linense
22h00 UCAM Murcia vs Marbella
22h00 Fuenlabrada vs SD Ponferradina
22h00 Cultural Leonesa vs S.S. Reyes
22h00 Valladolid II vs Guijuelo
22h00 Union Adarve vs Las Palmas Atl.
22h00 Badalona vs Ontinyent
22h00 UE Olot vs Teruel
22h00 Jumilla vs San Fernando
22h00 UD Melilla vs Murcia
22h00 Barakaldo vs Leioa
22h00 Real Union vs Athletic Bilbao B
22h00 Alcoyano vs Peralada
22h00 Ejea vs Sabadell
22h00 Atletico Madrid B vs Pontevedra
22h00 Inter de Madrid vs CF Salmantino
22h00 Navalcarnero vs Deportivo B
22h00 Salamanca vs Coruxo
22h00 Levante B vs Espanyol B
22h00 Hercules CF vs Barcelona B
22h00 Lleida Esportiu vs Atl. Baleares
22h00 Valencia B vs Villarreal B
22h00 Malaga B vs Ibiza-Eivissa
22h00 Atl. Sanluqueno vs Villanovense
22h00 Recreativo Huelva vs Granada II
22h00 CD Calahorra vs Tudelano
BÌNH LUẬN:
Loading...