Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 28
FT
07/03 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
02/12 | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Vibonese |
23/02 | Casertana | 1 - 2 | Vibonese |
06/10 | Vibonese | 3 - 1 | Casertana |
24/02 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
24/04 | Vibonese | 0 - 3 | Catanzaro |
16/04 | Avellino | 3 - 1 | Vibonese |
10/04 | Campobasso | 4 - 1 | Vibonese |
03/04 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Foggia |
27/03 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 0 | Vibonese |
26/03 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
18/03 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
12/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
08/03 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
05/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | Casertana | 33 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 40 | 34 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 33 | 52 |
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02 | |||
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Torres |
02h45 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Ancona | 1 - 3 | Rimini |
22h15 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Catania |
C.Nhật, ngày 25/02 | |||
00h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 4 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Messina | 2 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
21h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
22h00 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina |
22h15 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 26/02 | |||
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Latina | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 27/02 | |||
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Sorrento |
02h45 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |