Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 13
FT
17/03 | SS Monopoli | 3 - 0 | Vibonese |
06/11 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
16/03 | Vibonese | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
22/11 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 0 | Vibonese |
14/04 | Vibonese | 1 - 2 | SS Monopoli |
24/04 | Vibonese | 0 - 3 | Catanzaro |
16/04 | Avellino | 3 - 1 | Vibonese |
10/04 | Campobasso | 4 - 1 | Vibonese |
03/04 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Foggia |
27/03 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 0 | Vibonese |
23/03 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
18/03 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
11/03 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | SS Monopoli |
07/03 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Brindisi |
04/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
17. | SS Monopoli | 33 | 7 | 12 | 14 | 35 | 45 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 23 | 21 | 33 |
Thứ 7, ngày 11/11 | |||
22h15 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Legnano |
22h15 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 3 | Mantova |
22h15 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
C.Nhật, ngày 12/11 | |||
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 3 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 3 | Casertana |
20h00 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
20h00 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Latina |
Thứ 2, ngày 13/11 | |||
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 0 | US Fermana |
00h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Pesaro |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Alessandria |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
Thứ 3, ngày 14/11 | |||
02h30 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 3 | Novara |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 2 - 2 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Foggia |