Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 12
FT
09/11 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
08/01 | Virtus Entella | 4 - 2 | Alessandria |
11/09 | Alessandria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Entella |
18/11 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
16/03 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
10/03 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
06/03 | Virtus Entella | 5 - 0 | Perugia |
02/03 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
25/02 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
26/03 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
23/03 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
18/03 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
06/03 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
02/03 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
20. | Alessandria | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -5 | 21 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Virtus Entella | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 38 |
Thứ 7, ngày 04/11 | |||
02h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
02h45 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 4 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h15 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
22h15 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
C.Nhật, ngày 05/11 | |||
00h30 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | Padova | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Novara | 0 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Latina | 0 - 0 | Crotone |
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | Torres |
20h00 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Catania |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | Pergolettese |
22h15 | Pontedera | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 06/11 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
00h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Taranto | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
02h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | Perugia |
Thứ 3, ngày 07/11 | |||
02h30 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |