Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 38
FT
25/02 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
22/10 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Virtus Entella |
04/02 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
09/10 | US Fermana | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
23/04 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
16/03 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
10/03 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
06/03 | Virtus Entella | 5 - 0 | Perugia |
02/03 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
25/02 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
24/03 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | US Fermana |
18/03 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
11/03 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
06/03 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
02/03 | US Fermana | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
13. | Virtus Entella | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 38 |
20. | US Fermana | 33 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 21 | 50 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 22 |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
20h30 | AC Trento | vs | AC Renate |
20h30 | Virtus Entella | vs | Recanatese |
20h30 | Casertana | vs | Sorrento |
20h30 | Monterosi FC | vs | Foggia |
20h30 | Cesena | vs | Perugia |
20h30 | Gubbio | vs | Rimini |
20h30 | Pineto Calcio | vs | Torres |
20h30 | Arezzo | vs | Sestri Levante |
20h30 | Pesaro | vs | Juventus U23 |
20h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | vs | Atalanta U23 |
20h30 | Pro Sesto | vs | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h30 | Avellino | vs | Crotone |
20h30 | Latina | vs | Taranto |
20h30 | Giana Erminio | vs | Pergolettese |
20h30 | Virtus Verona | vs | Pro Vercelli |
20h30 | Brindisi | vs | Turris Neapolis |
20h30 | SS Monopoli | vs | Messina |
20h30 | Albinoleffe | vs | Lumezzane |
20h30 | Novara | vs | Fiorenzuola |
20h30 | Catania | vs | Benevento |
20h30 | Potenza SC | vs | Virtus Francavilla |
20h30 | Alessandria | vs | Vicenza |
20h30 | Padova | vs | Triestina |
20h30 | Audace Cerignola | vs | Giugliano |
20h30 | Juve Stabia | vs | AZ Picerno |
20h30 | Carrarese | vs | Pontedera |
20h30 | US Fermana | vs | Pescara |
20h30 | US Olbia | vs | SPAL 1907 |
20h30 | Ancona | vs | Luchese |
20h30 | Mantova | vs | Legnano |