Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 14
FT
11/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
05/11 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
25/02 | Avellino | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
22/10 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 3 | Avellino |
16/02 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
15/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
07/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Catania |
31/03 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
18/03 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
16/04 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
08/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
31/03 | Avellino | 6 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23/03 | Giugliano | 3 - 2 | Avellino |
17/03 | Avellino | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | Avellino | 36 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 61 | 28 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 12 | 53 | 66 |
18. | Virtus Francavilla | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 29 | 49 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 30 | 10 | 33 |
Thứ 7, ngày 18/11 | |||
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
20h00 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
20h00 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
20h00 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
20h00 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Lumezzane |
20h00 | Legnano | 1 - 0 | Vicenza |
22h15 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
22h15 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Latina | 0 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Perugia |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/11 | |||
00h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Ancona | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
20h00 | Novara | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
20h00 | Mantova | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
20h00 | US Fermana | 2 - 3 | Arezzo |
20h00 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
20h00 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
22h15 | Gubbio | 5 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
22h15 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | SS Monopoli | 3 - 0 | Benevento |
22h15 | Avellino | 1 - 3 | Giugliano |
22h15 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | Messina |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
Thứ 2, ngày 20/11 | |||
00h30 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Sorrento |
Thứ 3, ngày 21/11 | |||
00h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 2 | Torres |
Thứ 4, ngày 20/12 | |||
02h30 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |