Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 5
FT
05/03 | Bari | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
24/10 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 0 | Bari |
24/01 | Bari | 4 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
27/09 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 3 | Bari |
02/02 | Bari | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
18/03 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
11/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
07/03 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
03/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Latina |
16/03 | Bari | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria |
10/03 | Venezia | 3 - 1 | Bari |
03/03 | Bari | 1 - 1 | Spezia |
28/02 | Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | Bari |
24/02 | Alto Adige | 1 - 0 | Bari |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
18. | Virtus Francavilla | 33 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 28 | 44 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 25 | 11 | 30 |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/09 | |||
23h30 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Recanatese |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/09 | |||
01h45 | Rimini | 2 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 4 | Cesena |
01h45 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
01h45 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
19h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Lumezzane |
19h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
19h00 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | AC Trento |
19h00 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 25/09 | |||
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Potenza SC | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
01h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Avellino | 4 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
Thứ 3, ngày 26/09 | |||
01h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 3 | Taranto |
01h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 3 | Latina |
01h45 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Foggia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 1 | Benevento |