Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 19
FT
05/02 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
24/09 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
15/05 | Padova | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
11/02 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
16/10 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
23/03 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
17/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
09/03 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
06/03 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
02/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
29/03 | Padova | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
25/03 | Udinese | 2 - 3 | Padova |
24/03 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | Padova |
20/03 | Padova | 2 - 1 | Catania |
16/03 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
2. | Padova | 34 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 48 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 27 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 45 | 69 |
13. | Virtus Verona | 33 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 30 | 39 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 17 | 40 |
Thứ 6, ngày 22/12 | |||
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/12 | |||
00h30 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
00h30 | Legnano | 1 - 2 | Mantova |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 3 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | Novara |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Crotone | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
02h45 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Rimini | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/12 | |||
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 4 | Catania |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 3 | Cesena |
00h30 | Recanatese | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 0 | US Olbia |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |