Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 19
FT
23/04 | Carrarese | 1 - 3 | Viterbese Calcio |
19/12 | Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
16/05 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Carrarese |
20/01 | Carrarese | 0 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
08/04 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
23/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
16/04 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
09/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02/04 | Gelbison | 0 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
25/03 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
29/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
23/03 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
17/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
11/03 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
06/03 | Carrarese | 3 - 2 | Cesena |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carrarese | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 47 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 41 | 64 |
Thứ 6, ngày 22/12 | |||
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/12 | |||
00h30 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
00h30 | Legnano | 1 - 2 | Mantova |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 3 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | Novara |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Crotone | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
02h45 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Rimini | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/12 | |||
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 4 | Catania |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 3 | Cesena |
00h30 | Recanatese | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 0 | US Olbia |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |