Cúp Nhật Bản, vòng 2
FT
23/09 | VONDS Ichihara | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Musashino |
23/09 | VONDS Ichihara | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Musashino |
06/06 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 - 0 | VONDS Ichihara |
27/05 | Blaublitz Akita | 0 - 1 | VONDS Ichihara |
27/08 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | VONDS Ichihara |
26/11 | Tokyo Musashino | 1 - 0 | Okinawa SV |
19/11 | Reinmeer Aomori | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Musashino |
04/11 | Tokyo Musashino | 2 - 0 | Suzuka Point Getters |
29/10 | Rayluck Shiga | 3 - 0 | Tokyo Musashino |
21/10 | Tokyo Musashino | 1 - 1 | Sony Sendai |
Thứ 4, ngày 07/06 | |||
16h30 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu |
16h30 | Sanf Hiroshima | 5 - 0 | FC Tokushima |
17h00 | Montedio Yama. | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai |
17h00 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 - 1 | BTOP Hokkaido |
17h00 | Yokohama FM | 2 - 0 | Urayasu SC |
17h00 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 - 0 | FC Imabari |
17h00 | FC Tokyo | 3 - 1 | Fukushima Utd |
17h00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 - 1 | Yamanashi University |
17h00 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 - 2 | Veertien Mie |
17h00 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 - 1 | Iwaki FC |
17h00 | Zweigen Kan. | 2 - 3 | Machida Zelvia |
17h00 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 - 0 | Cento C. Harima |
17h00 | JEF United Chiba | 0 - 1 | Omiya Ardija |
17h00 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 2 | Kataller Toyama |
17h00 | Sagan Tosu | 5 - 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
17h00 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu |
17h00 | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 0 | Honda FC |
17h00 | Alb. Niigata (JPN) | 1 - 0 | Rayluck Shiga |
17h00 | Okayama | 2 - 1 | Giravanz Kita. |
17h00 | Urawa Red | 0 - 0 | ĐH Kansai |
17h00 | Oita Trinita | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita |
17h00 | Consa. Sapporo | 3 - 0 | Sagamihara |
17h00 | Jubilo Iwata | 2 - 0 | Kamatamare San. |
17h00 | Mito Hollyhock | 1 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi |
17h00 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | FC Gifu |
17h00 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 0 | Fujieda MYFC |
17h00 | Blaublitz Akita | 1 - 2 | Tochigi SC |
17h00 | Gamba Osaka | 1 - 2 | Kochi United SC |
17h00 | Kawasaki Fro. | 3 - 1 | Tochigi City |
Thứ 4, ngày 14/06 | |||
17h00 | Vissel Kobe | 3 - 1 | Nagano Parceiro |
Thứ 4, ngày 21/06 | |||
17h00 | Yokohama FC | 4 - 1 | Grulla Morioka |
17h00 | Roas. Kumamoto | 2 - 2 | Ryukyu |