x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP YOUNG BOYS VS CHIASSO

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Young Boys

FT

4 - 1

(2-0)

Chiasso


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Young Boys: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Chiasso: 0%
12/01 Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
18/01 Young Boys 2 - 1 Chiasso
27/01 Young Boys 3 - 2 Chiasso
- PHONG ĐỘ YOUNG BOYS
16/01 Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
16/01 Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
12/01 Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
23/12 St. Gallen 1 - 2 Young Boys
20/12 Young Boys 2 - 2 Lugano
- PHONG ĐỘ CHIASSO
12/01 Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
09/01 Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
23/12 Chiasso 0 - 2 Schaffhausen
19/12 Chiasso 3 - 2 SC Kriens
16/12 Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Chiasso

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 01/01
16h00 Khánh Hòa 2 - 3 SHB Đà Nẵng
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 2 - 1 Nam Định
Thứ 7, ngày 02/01
17h00 TP.HCM 2 - 1 Hà Nội FC
19h30 Bình Định 1 - 1 Sài Gòn FC
C.Nhật, ngày 03/01
16h00 Nam Định 1 - 1 HA Gia Lai
19h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 Khánh Hòa
Thứ 3, ngày 05/01
16h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 1 Khánh Hòa
18h15 BCM Bình Dương 0 - 0 SHB Đà Nẵng
Thứ 4, ngày 06/01
17h00 Banik Ostrava 0 - 1 SK Prostejov
20h00 Sparta Praha 6 - 0 MFK Chrudim
Thứ 5, ngày 07/01
00h00 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Universitaea Cluj Hoãn Gaz Metan Medias
Thứ 6, ngày 08/01
17h00 Aca. Clinceni 4 - 1 Arges Pitesti
17h00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
22h15 HNK Rijeka 0 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
Thứ 7, ngày 09/01
00h00 Teplice 1 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
15h30 Nam Định 1 - 0 HL Hà Tĩnh
15h30 TP.HCM 1 - 0 An Giang
17h00 Basel 2 - 2 Thun
17h00 Jablonec 1 - 3 Dukla Praha
18h00 Sonderjyske 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
18h30 Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
19h00 St.Polten 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr
20h00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905
20h00 Vaduz 2 - 3 Winterthur
20h00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Brno
20h00 FC Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
20h00 RB Salzburg Hoãn Gornik Zabrze
20h00 Diosgyori 1 - 0 Debreceni
20h00 Zurich 3 - 1 Luzern
20h00 MFk Karvina 0 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
20h30 NK Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
21h00 Vik.Plzen 5 - 2 Hradec Kralove
21h00 Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovacko
21h00 Servette Hoãn Grasshoppers
21h00 Wil 1900 1 - 4 St. Gallen
21h00 Lask 3 - 1 Austria Wien
C.Nhật, ngày 10/01
19h00 Sparta Praha Hoãn C. Budejovice
21h00 MOL Fehervar FC 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
Thứ 3, ngày 12/01
21h00 Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
21h00 Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
Thứ 4, ngày 13/01
16h00 MTK Budapest Hoãn Vasas Budapest
17h00 Budapest Honved Hoãn Nitra
17h00 LASK Juniors 4 - 4 Lask
18h59 Servette Hoãn Neuchatel Xamax
19h00 Sered Hoãn MFK Dubnica
20h00 Ujpest 0 - 3 Gyori ETO
20h00 NK Varazdin 4 - 0 Rudes Zagreb
20h00 Grasshoppers Hoãn Luzern
20h00 Nyiregyhaza 4 - 3 Paksi
20h30 Istra 1961 1 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
20h45 HNK Rijeka 3 - 0 HNK Gorica
21h00 Hartberg 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten
21h00 Aarau 0 - 5 Basel
21h00 Stal Mielec 0 - 0 Cska Sofia
22h59 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
Thứ 5, ngày 14/01
18h00 Sonderjyske 1 - 1 Odense BK
19h00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 MOL Fehervar FC
20h00 AC Horsens 2 - 2 Skive IK
20h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin
Thứ 6, ngày 15/01
17h00 Kobenhavn 2 - 2 Hvidovre IF
18h30 TPS Turku 1 - 7 Ilves Tampere
18h30 Lechia GD 3 - 0 Sokol Ostroda
19h30 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Zorya
20h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
20h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Emirates Club
20h00 Domzale 3 - 0 NK Bravo
20h00 NK Osijek 1 - 2 Koper
20h30 Thun Hoãn Lausanne Sports
20h30 Antwerpen Hoãn Lommel
20h30 HNK Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
21h00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
21h00 Rapid Wien 3 - 1 Admira
Thứ 7, ngày 16/01
00h30 Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
17h15 NK Osijek 2 - 2 MOL Fehervar FC
17h30 RB Salzburg 6 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr
18h00 Senica 2 - 1 SK Lisen
18h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 2 Helsingor
18h00 FC Mynai 0 - 1 Varda SE
18h59 Slask Wroclaw Hoãn Slo. Bratislava
18h59 Miedz Legnica Hoãn Slask Wroclaw
18h59 Anderlecht Hoãn Union Saint-Gilloise
19h00 Wisla Krakow 2 - 2 MSK Zilina
19h00 Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg FB
19h00 Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade L. Ouchy
19h00 Wisla Krakow Hoãn MSK Zilina
19h00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki
19h00 Lok. Zagreb 1 - 1 Sibenik
19h00 Cracovia Krakow 0 - 2 Nieciecza
19h00 Brondby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
19h30 Seinajoen JK 1 - 2 Haka
20h00 Servette Hoãn Neuchatel Xamax
20h00 St.Polten 0 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
20h00 Austria Wien Hoãn Horn
20h00 Puskas Akademia 5 - 0 Ujpest
20h00 SV Ried 3 - 1 LASK Juniors
20h00 Liefering Hoãn Wacker Tirol
20h30 Diosgyori 3 - 2 Mezokovesdi SE
20h30 Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
20h30 FC Mariupol 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa
20h30 Basel Hoãn Chiasso
20h30 Lahti Hoãn EIF Ekenas
21h00 St. Gallen 2 - 0 SCR Altach
21h00 Grasshoppers 3 - 2 Aust Lustenau
21h00 Lask 5 - 0 SV Lafnitz
22h00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
C.Nhật, ngày 17/01
17h00 Lommel Hoãn KV Mechelen
18h00 Vejle 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
18h59 Stal Mielec Hoãn Alanyaspor
19h00 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Partizan
20h00 Ostersunds Hoãn Ferencvaros
20h00 Zurich Hoãn Winterthur
21h00 Jagiellonia 3 - 0 Radnicki Nis
21h00 Kriens Hoãn Luzern
21h00 Din. Moscow 0 - 2 Lech Poznan
Thứ 2, ngày 18/01
17h00 Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberg
20h10 Legia Wars. 2 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Thứ 3, ngày 19/01
18h00 Senica 2 - 1 FK Blansko
19h00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 0 Midtjylland
21h00 O.Ljubljana vs Podbeskidzie
21h00 Zorya vs Vojvodina
21h30 Slask Wroclaw vs Olimpik Donetsk
Thứ 4, ngày 20/01
00h00 AC Horsens vs Middelfart
01h30 Fola Esch vs Rodange 91
17h00 FK Metalac GM vs Borac
18h00 Zaglebie Sosno vs Wisla Krakow
18h00 Silkeborg IF vs Sonderjyske
19h00 Randers vs Aalborg BK
19h00 Kobenhavn vs Helsingor
20h00 MSK Zilina vs FK Pohronie
20h00 Nitra vs Fotbal Trinec
Thứ 5, ngày 21/01
18h00 Odense BK vs Esbjerg FB
18h59 Din. Moscow vs Rakow Czestochowa
Thứ 7, ngày 23/01
19h00 Helsinki vs Haka
19h30 Ilves Tampere vs Seinajoen JK
Thứ 7, ngày 30/01
19h30 Seinajoen JK vs VPS Vaasa
21h00 Helsinki vs KuPS
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo