Xông đất
Boi tinh yeu   |   

TRỰC TIẾP ZENIT VS MARIBOR

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

Zenit

FT

3 - 1

(2-0)

Maribor


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Zenit: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Maribor: 0%
10/02 Zenit 3 - 1 Maribor
- PHONG ĐỘ ZENIT
23/02 Zenit 3 - 0 Celtic
16/02 Celtic 1 - 0 Zenit
10/02 Zenit 3 - 1 Maribor
07/02 Zenit 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
04/02 Zenit 0 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
- PHONG ĐỘ MARIBOR
10/02 Zenit 3 - 1 Maribor
07/12 Maribor 1 - 1 Sevilla
03/12 Maribor 2 - 1 Gorica
30/11 Maribor 1 - 1 O.Ljubljana
26/11 CM Celje 2 - 1 Maribor

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 02/02
16h00 Quảng Nam 1 - 4 Vasco DG/RJ 23
20h00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 2 Randers
21h00 Dundalk 1 - 0 FC Seoul
21h30 Legia Wars. 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenxin
22h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Cska Moscow
22h59 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 Norrkoping
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
12h00 Mito Hollyhock 3 - 4 Kashima Antlers
14h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 AIK Solna
15h00 Slovacko 2 - 3 Hobro I.K.
15h30 Arsenal-Tula 0 - 1 Ludogorets
17h00 Sparta Praha Hoãn Tianjin Teda
17h00 PFK Montana Hoãn Jihlava
19h00 Nykobing Hoãn Lyngby
19h00 Skive IK 2 - 1 Kjellerup IF
19h00 Djurgardens 2 - 1 Helsinki
19h00 AC Horsens 1 - 2 Esbjerg FB
19h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
20h00 Lillestrom 0 - 3 Sarpsborg
20h00 A.Aachen Hoãn M.gladbach II
20h00 Ufa 2 - 3 Slovan Liberec
20h15 Aalborg BK 2 - 0 Thisted
20h30 Midtjylland 1 - 2 Guangzhou Ever.
21h00 Halmstads 1 - 1 Gais
21h30 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Jihlava
22h00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 2 Hebei CFLD
22h00 Goteborg 2 - 1 Odense BK
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02
02h30 New England 0 - 1 Malmo
05h30 Real Salt Lake 3 - 1 LA Galaxy
18h00 BCM Bình Dương 1 - 0 Vasco DG/RJ 23
20h00 Lyngby Hoãn Sonderjyske
21h00 Zenit 0 - 0 Slo. Bratislava
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02
19h00 FC Seoul 1 - 0 Orebro
19h00 Muang Thong Utd 0 - 1 Sanf Hiroshima
20h00 Lok. Moscow 1 - 1 Kalmar
21h00 Beijing Guoan 1 - 3 Dalkurd FF
21h00 Vojvodina 3 - 2 O.Ljubljana
22h59 Hacken Hoãn Astana
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02
03h00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 1 Jablonec
19h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Jiangsu Suning
20h00 Ufa 0 - 0 Nitra
21h00 Brno 0 - 1 Bate Borisov
22h00 Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Banik Ostrava
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02
00h00 Elche 0 - 3 Cska Moscow
14h10 AIK Solna 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
19h30 Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Roskilde
20h30 Skive IK 0 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
21h00 Din. Moscow 2 - 1 Amkar Perm
22h15 Vik.Plzen 2 - 1 Guizhou Zhicheng
22h30 Zenit 1 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02
00h30 Sparta Praha 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
20h00 Brann 3 - 2 Viking
21h00 Anzhi 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
21h30 Gomel 2 - 5 Ural S.r.
22h00 Sarpsborg 1 - 0 Kalmar
22h30 Dinamo Kiev 3 - 1 Tianjin Teda
22h59 Chicago Fire 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
02h30 D.C. Utd 1 - 2 Malmo
13h00 Consa. Sapporo 3 - 2 Columbus Crew
18h45 Valerenga 4 - 2 Stabaek
19h00 Odd Grenland 0 - 0 Haugesund
20h00 Djurgardens 1 - 1 Assyriska
21h00 Osters 0 - 2 Mjallby AIF
21h00 Kristiansund 1 - 1 Aalesund
21h30 Ufa 0 - 1 Cukaricki
22h00 Tromso 4 - 0 Tromsdalen
22h00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Molde
22h59 Start Kristiansand 1 - 2 Sandefjord
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02
16h00 Zenit 3 - 1 Maribor
18h00 Esbjerg FB 4 - 1 Ringkjobing IF
18h00 Viborg 3 - 3 Thisted
18h00 Naestved BK 3 - 1 Roskilde
18h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow
19h00 Elfsborg 1 - 0 Orgryte
20h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 2 Slovan Liberec
20h00 Zlin 3 - 2 Slo. Bratislava
20h30 Teplice 1 - 0 Taborsko
21h00 Krasnodar 7 - 1 Hebei CFLD
21h00 Banik Ostrava 2 - 3 Slavia Praha
21h00 Djurgardens 3 - 1 Bodo Glimt
C.Nhật, ngày 11/02
22h30 Sarpsborg 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
Thứ 3, ngày 20/02
22h00 Kristiansund 3 - 0 Krasnodar
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02
22h00 Rosenborg 3 - 2 Krasnodar
Thứ 6, ngày 23/02
00h00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Molde
18h30 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Fotbal Trinec
22h59 Rostov 1 - 0 Stabaek
22h59 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 Viking
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02
22h00 Sogndal vs Floro SK
C.Nhật, ngày 25/02
18h59 Viborg vs Vendsyssel FF
20h00 Stromsgodset vs Sarpsborg
21h00 Rubin Kazan vs Rosenborg
BÌNH LUẬN: