VĐQG Síp, vòng 1
FT
23/12 | AEK Larnaca | 2 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia |
03/09 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
10/12 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
30/08 | AEK Larnaca | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia |
04/12 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 4 | AEK Larnaca |
17/03 | Anorthosis | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
09/03 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
04/03 | AEK Larnaca | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol |
01/03 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
26/02 | Pafos FC | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
16/03 | AEL Limassol | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopia |
11/03 | Doxa Katokopia | 2 - 1 | AE Zakakiou |
08/03 | Nea Salamina | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia |
02/03 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 4 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
27/02 | Apollon Limassol | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
3. | AEK Larnaca | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 44 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 40 | 52 |
14. | Doxa Katokopia | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 56 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 32 | -6 | 12 |
Thứ 7, ngày 19/08 | |||
00h00 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
C.Nhật, ngày 20/08 | |||
00h00 | Anorthosis | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas |
00h00 | Apollon Limassol | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou |
Thứ 2, ngày 21/08 | |||
00h00 | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC |
Thứ 3, ngày 22/08 | |||
00h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
00h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
00h00 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05 | |||
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Doxa Katokopia |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Apoel FC |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AEL Limassol |