bong da
   |   
Crvena Zvezda
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Serbia
TT khác:

http://www.crvenazvezdafk.com/

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ CRVENA ZVEZDA
21/07 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Javor Ivanjica
17/07 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Suduva
10/07 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
01/07 Blau Weiss Linz 1 - 3 Crvena Zvezda
29/06 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Zenit
25/06 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
24/05 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Partizan
20/05 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Napredak
15/05 Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
10/05 Proleter NS 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CRVENA ZVEZDA
25/07 Crvena Zvezda vs Helsinki
28/07 Crvena Zvezda vs Radnicki Nis
01/08 Helsinki vs Crvena Zvezda
04/08 FK Vozdovac vs Crvena Zvezda
11/08 Crvena Zvezda vs Mladost Lucani
18/08 Spartak Subotica vs Crvena Zvezda
25/08 Crvena Zvezda vs Cukaricki
01/09 Vojvodina vs Crvena Zvezda
15/09 Crvena Zvezda vs Indjija
22/09 Partizan vs Crvena Zvezda
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Z. Popovic

    Serbia

    1
  • M. Borjan

    Canada

    82
Hậu vệ:
  • M. Degenek

    Australia

    5
  • S. Babić

    Serbia

    15
  • M. Rodić

    Serbia

    23
  • F. Stojkovic

    Montenegro

    30
  • M. Gobeljić

    Serbia

    77
  • V. Savić

    Serbia

    90
Tiền vệ:
  • B. Jovicic

    Serbia

    3
  • N. Krsticic

    Serbia

    7
  • G. Kanga

    8
  • M. Marin

    Đức

    17
  • M. Donald

    Hà Lan

    20
  • V. Simic

    Serbia

    21
  • D. Jovancic

    Serbia

    29
  • E. Mohamed Ben

    31
  • N. Radonjić

    Serbia

    49
  • S. Srnić

    Serbia

    55
Tiền đạo:
  • D. Le Tallec

    Pháp

    4
  • M. Pavkov

    Serbia

    9
  • L. Ebecilio

    Hà Lan

    11
  • R. Boakye

    14
  • N. Stojiljković

    Serbia

    19
  • R. Boakye

    Brazil

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
20h00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
20h00 Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
22h59 Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
22h59 Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h45 Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic
01h00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
01h00 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
01h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
00h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
01h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
01h45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC
01h45 Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
03h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
22h00 Shkendija 1 - 2 Nomme Kalju
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
00h30 Saburtalo 1 - 3 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 HB Torshavn 2 - 2 Helsinki
01h00 Valletta 1 - 1 Dudelange
01h45 KF Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
01h45 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Suduva
23h30 Riga FC 0 - 0 Dundalk
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
00h00 AIK Solna 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
00h00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
00h30 Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencvaros
01h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Bate Borisov
01h00 CFR Cluj 3 - 1 Astana
01h15 Maribor 2 - 0 Valur Rey.
01h15 Sutjeska 1 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
01h45 Celtic 2 - 1 Sarajevo
Loading...