|   
Napoli
Thành phố: Napoli
Quốc gia: Italia
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ NAPOLI
20/05 Napoli 2 - 1 Crotone
14/05 Sampdoria 0 - 2 Napoli
06/05 Napoli 2 - 2 Torino
29/04 Fiorentina 3 - 0 Napoli
23/04 Juventus 0 - 1 Napoli
19/04 Napoli 4 - 2 Udinese
15/04 AC Milan 0 - 0 Napoli
08/04 Napoli 2 - 1 Chievo
31/03 Sassuolo 1 - 1 Napoli
19/03 Napoli 1 - 0 Genoa
LỊCH THI ĐẤU NAPOLI
05/08 Liverpool vs Napoli
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Rafael

    Brazil

    1
  • R.Colombo

    Italia

    15
  • P.Reina

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
  • Alario

    Argentina

    45
  • Luperto

    Italia

    96
Hậu vệ:
  • Strinic

    Croatia

    3
  • E. Giaccherini

    Brazil

    4
  • Allan

    Uruguay

    5
  • Fabra

    Colombia

    18
  • Koulibaly

    Pháp

    26
  • F.Ghoulam

    Algeria

    31
  • Albiol

    Tây Ban Nha

    33
  • M. Milanese

    Thế Giới

    98
  • A.Milik

    Italia

    99
Tiền vệ:
  • Valdifiori

    Hà Lan

    6
  • Jorginho

    Brazil

    8
  • Maggio

    Italia

    11
  • Hamsik

    Slovakia

    17
  • N. Maksimovic

    Tây Ban Nha

    19
  • Zielinski

    Italia

    20
  • Luigi Sepe

    Croatia

    22
  • Hysaj

    Italia

    23
  • M. Rog

    Thế Giới

    30
  • L. Pavoletti

    Thế Giới

    32
  • El Kaddouri

    Uruguay

    77
  • Freuler

    Thụy Sỹ

    88
  • R. Insigne

    Châu Âu

    94
Tiền đạo:
  • A. Zerbin

    Italia

    2
  • Callejon

    Tây Ban Nha

    7
  • D.Mertens

    Bỉ

    14
  • Chiriches

    Tây Ban Nha

    21
  • Insigne

    Italia

    24
  • A. Ounas

    Algeria

    37
  • A. Diawara

    Thế Giới

    42
  • L. Tonelli

    Italia

    62
  • Lasicki

    Colombia

    95
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 26/06
22h00 Santa Coloma 0 - 0 KF Drita
Thứ 4, ngày 27/06
02h00 SP La Fiorita 0 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 30/06
01h30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 KF Drita
Thứ 3, ngày 10/07
22h30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 4 Hap. Beer Sheva
22h30 Torpedo Kut. 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
22h59 Alashkert 0 - 3 Celtic
22h59 Dudelange 1 - 1 Videoton
Thứ 4, ngày 11/07
01h00 Vikingur Gota 1 - 2 Helsinki
01h15 Shkendija 5 - 0 The New Saints
01h45 KF Drita 0 - 3 Malmo
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 Legia Wars.
21h00 Astana 1 - 0 Sutjeska
22h59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zrinjski
22h59 Suduva 3 - 1 Apoel FC
Thứ 5, ngày 12/07
00h00 Kukesi 0 - 0 Valletta
00h00 Ludogorets 7 - 0 Crusaders Belfast
01h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Thứ 3, ngày 17/07
22h59 Helsinki vs Vikingur Gota
Thứ 4, ngày 18/07
00h00 Apoel FC vs Suduva
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Flora Tallinn
00h00 Malmo vs KF Drita
01h00 The New Saints vs Shkendija
01h15 Videoton vs Dudelange
01h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Spartaks Jurmala
02h00 Legia Wars. vs Cork City
02h00 Crusaders Belfast vs Ludogorets
22h59 Valletta vs Kukesi
Thứ 5, ngày 19/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Torpedo Kut.
00h00 Karabakh Agdam vs O.Ljubljana
00h00 Zrinjski vs Spartak Trnava
00h45 Rosenborg vs Valur Rey.
01h00 Sutjeska vs Astana
01h45 Celtic vs Alashkert
Thứ 3, ngày 31/07
17h59 Basel vs PAOK
Loading...