Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 34
FT
25/02 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
21/10 | AC Renate | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
29/01 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
24/09 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
20/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
28/04 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
09/04 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |
31/03 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
28/04 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20/04 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
08/04 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
31/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 51 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 21 | 46 |
15. | AC Renate | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 46 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 28 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 45 |
Thứ 6, ngày 29/03 | |||
02h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
02h45 | US Fermana | 3 - 2 | Rimini |
02h45 | Padova | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
02h45 | Catania | 2 - 3 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Torres |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | AC Trento |
20h00 | Arezzo | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
20h00 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Benevento |
22h15 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
22h15 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
22h15 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
22h15 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 1 | Messina |
22h15 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane |
22h15 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
00h30 | Latina | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
00h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Crotone |
02h45 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Avellino | 6 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
Thứ 4, ngày 10/04 | |||
23h00 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |