VĐQG Síp, vòng 1
FT
11/12 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 - 0 | Akritas |
29/08 | Akritas | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia |
09/11 | Akritas | 3 - 3 | AE Zakakiou |
27/05 | Akritas | 0 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
22/05 | Olympiakos Nic. | 2 - 2 | Akritas |
19/05 | Akritas | 3 - 1 | Anorthosis |
15/05 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 3 | Akritas |
16/03 | Apoel FC | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia |
09/03 | Omonia Nicosia | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
05/03 | Omonia Nicosia | 2 - 1 | Anorthosis |
29/02 | Omonia Nicosia | 3 - 1 | AE Zakakiou |
26/02 | Aris Limassol | 1 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
5. | Omonia Nicosia | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 44 | 49 |
Thứ 7, ngày 19/08 | |||
00h00 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
C.Nhật, ngày 20/08 | |||
00h00 | Anorthosis | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas |
00h00 | Apollon Limassol | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou |
Thứ 2, ngày 21/08 | |||
00h00 | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC |
Thứ 3, ngày 22/08 | |||
00h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
00h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
00h00 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05 | |||
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Doxa Katokopia |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Apoel FC |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AEL Limassol |