Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 24
FT
02/03 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
24/10 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
29/01 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
26/09 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
07/02 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
28/04 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 3 | Lumezzane |
20/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
13/04 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
06/04 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
30/03 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | AC Trento |
08/05 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
28/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Pergolettese |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
14/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
06/04 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | Giana Erminio | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 46 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
13. | Albinoleffe | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 34 | 37 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 45 |
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02 | |||
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Catania |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Messina | 3 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla |
22h15 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02 | |||
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Novara |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
00h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Benevento | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02 | |||
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
00h30 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Recanatese | 4 - 5 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
02h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |