Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 5
FT
28/01 | Carrarese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria |
24/09 | Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Carrarese |
02/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
01/11 | Carrarese | 0 - 2 | Alessandria |
12/01 | Alessandria | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
26/03 | Triestina | 3 - 1 | Alessandria |
23/03 | Giana Erminio | 3 - 0 | Alessandria |
18/03 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
06/03 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
02/03 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria |
29/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
23/03 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
17/03 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
11/03 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
06/03 | Carrarese | 3 - 2 | Cesena |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
20. | Alessandria | 33 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 17 | 41 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -5 | 21 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carrarese | 34 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 47 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 16 | 41 | 64 |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/09 | |||
23h30 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Recanatese |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/09 | |||
01h45 | Rimini | 2 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 4 | Cesena |
01h45 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
01h45 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
19h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Lumezzane |
19h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
19h00 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | AC Trento |
19h00 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 25/09 | |||
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Potenza SC | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
01h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Avellino | 4 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
Thứ 3, ngày 26/09 | |||
01h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 3 | Taranto |
01h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 3 | Latina |
01h45 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Foggia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 1 | Benevento |