Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 29
FT
24/01 | Alessandria | 2 - 0 | Pistoiese |
27/09 | Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
24/10 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pistoiese |
02/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
04/11 | Pistoiese | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
28/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
20/04 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/04 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
31/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
15/05 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
07/05 | Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | Imolese Calcio |
23/04 | Luchese | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
15/04 | Pistoiese | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
09/04 | Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Pistoiese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
20. | Alessandria | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 25 | -5 | 23 |
Thứ 7, ngày 02/03 | |||
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Pro Sesto |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
02h45 | Lumezzane | 2 - 2 | ArzignanoChiampo |
02h45 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Alessandria |
02h45 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Torres | 4 - 1 | Pescara |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Pesaro | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
22h15 | US Fermana | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
C.Nhật, ngày 03/03 | |||
00h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 3 | Messina |
00h30 | Arezzo | 3 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Legnano |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | Novara |
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
02h45 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Crotone | 2 - 3 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
20h00 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | Rimini |
20h00 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Padova |
20h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Latina |
22h15 | Sestri Levante | 2 - 3 | SPAL 1907 |
Thứ 2, ngày 04/03 | |||
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
Thứ 4, ngày 20/03 | |||
01h30 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |