Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 24
FT
02/02 | Alto Adige | 5 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
21/09 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Alto Adige |
01/05 | Alto Adige | 4 - 3 | Ternana |
27/04 | Modena | 1 - 0 | Alto Adige |
20/04 | Alto Adige | 0 - 0 | Cittadella |
13/04 | Sampdoria | 0 - 1 | Alto Adige |
06/04 | Alto Adige | 0 - 0 | Parma |
28/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20/04 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
13/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
07/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
30/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | ArzignanoChiampo | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 32 | 37 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 18 | 44 |
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02 | |||
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Catania |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Messina | 3 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla |
22h15 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02 | |||
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Novara |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
00h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Benevento | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02 | |||
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
00h30 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Recanatese | 4 - 5 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
02h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |