Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 2
FT
30/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
26/11 | Triestina | 4 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
08/01 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
05/10 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
10/09 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Triestina |
20/04 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
13/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
07/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
30/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
24/03 | AC Renate | 0 - 3 | ArzignanoChiampo |
20/04 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Novara |
14/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
08/04 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
03/04 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
30/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | Triestina | 37 | 19 | 7 | 11 | 59 | 41 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 18 | 48 | 64 |
15. | ArzignanoChiampo | 37 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 31 | 36 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 17 | 43 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/09 | |||
01h45 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
01h45 | Pesaro | 0 - 1 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Luchese |
23h30 | Arezzo | 1 - 3 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Sorrento | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
23h30 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Rimini |
23h30 | US Fermana | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/09 | |||
21h15 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 5 | Vicenza |
21h15 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
21h15 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
23h30 | Novara | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
23h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 3 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
23h30 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/09 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
01h45 | Crotone | 2 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
01h45 | Latina | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Pescara |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/09 | |||
01h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
01h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
01h45 | Foggia | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
Thứ 4, ngày 27/09 | |||
23h30 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
Thứ 5, ngày 28/09 | |||
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
01h45 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 4, ngày 01/11 | |||
22h15 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Catania |