Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 13
FT
08/04 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
04/12 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
15/03 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
13/11 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
22/04 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
15/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
08/04 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
31/03 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
24/03 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 1 | Potenza SC |
22/04 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
14/04 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
08/04 | AZ Picerno | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
31/03 | Avellino | 6 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | AZ Picerno | 37 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 51 | 37 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 25 | 42 | 58 |
10. | Audace Cerignola | 37 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 51 | 46 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 26 | 27 | 42 | 50 |
Thứ 7, ngày 11/11 | |||
22h15 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Legnano |
22h15 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 3 | Mantova |
22h15 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
C.Nhật, ngày 12/11 | |||
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 3 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 3 | Casertana |
20h00 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
20h00 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Latina |
Thứ 2, ngày 13/11 | |||
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 0 | US Fermana |
00h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Pesaro |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Alessandria |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
Thứ 3, ngày 14/11 | |||
02h30 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 3 | Novara |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 2 - 2 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Foggia |