Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 21
FT
15/01 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Sorrento |
09/09 | Sorrento | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
12/05 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
08/05 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 1 | Giugliano |
27/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Giugliano |
22/04 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
15/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
27/04 | Casertana | 5 - 2 | Sorrento |
22/04 | Sorrento | 3 - 2 | Catania |
13/04 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
06/04 | Sorrento | 3 - 1 | Latina |
30/03 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Audace Cerignola | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 54 | 46 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 26 | 27 | 45 | 53 |
12. | Sorrento | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 39 | 47 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 23 | 48 |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01 | |||
02h45 | Giugliano | 4 - 1 | Foggia |
02h45 | Taranto | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
22h15 | Potenza SC | 2 - 0 | Latina |
22h15 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | US Fermana |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01 | |||
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Crotone |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 3 - 0 | Novara |
02h45 | Avellino | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Catania | 4 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
20h00 | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Messina |
20h00 | Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
20h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Padova |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 3 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Carrarese | 2 - 3 | Arezzo |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Cesena |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Sorrento |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01 | |||
02h30 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | Perugia |