Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 28
FT
23/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
18/11 | Latina | 0 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
19/02 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Latina |
18/10 | Latina | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
15/02 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
23/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
19/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
12/03 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
07/03 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
04/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
23/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
17/03 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Messina |
11/03 | Crotone | 1 - 3 | Latina |
08/03 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
03/03 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Latina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | AZ Picerno | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 40 | 54 |
8. | Latina | 33 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 16 | 27 | 48 |
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02 | |||
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Torres |
02h45 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Ancona | 1 - 3 | Rimini |
22h15 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
22h15 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Catania |
C.Nhật, ngày 25/02 | |||
00h30 | Pergolettese | 3 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 4 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | AC Renate |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Messina | 2 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
21h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
22h00 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Triestina |
22h15 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Mantova |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 2, ngày 26/02 | |||
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Avellino |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Carrarese | 5 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Latina | 2 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
Thứ 3, ngày 27/02 | |||
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Sorrento |
02h45 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Crotone |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |