Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7
FT
05/07 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Ein.Braunschweig |
31/01 | Ein.Braunschweig | 2 - 0 | Basel |
14/01 | Basel | 0 - 1 | Ein.Braunschweig |
06/07 | Basel | 2 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze |
05/07 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Ein.Braunschweig |
22/05 | Basel | 0 - 0 | Yverdon |
18/05 | Grasshoppers | 0 - 1 | Basel |
15/05 | Basel | 2 - 0 | Stade L. Ouchy |
06/07 | Ein.Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
05/07 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Ein.Braunschweig |
02/07 | Ein.Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | Winterthur |
28/06 | Ein.Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Hallescher |
19/05 | Kaiserslautern | 5 - 0 | Ein.Braunschweig |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/07 | |||
16h00 | NK Celje | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
20h00 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 2 | Buducnost |
20h00 | FK Sochi | 1 - 1 | Leningradets |
21h30 | Cska Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe |
22h00 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 1 | Otelul Galati |
22h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
22h59 | FC Struga | 2 - 0 | KF Llapi |
22h59 | Pirmasens | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern |
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07 | |||
00h20 | Thun | Hoãn | Baden |
17h00 | Kobenhavn | 0 - 1 | Hillerod |
18h00 | Odense BK | 4 - 2 | B93 Kobenhavn |
19h00 | FK Radnicki 1923 | Hoãn | Decic Tuzi |
20h00 | Zenit | 5 - 2 | FK Sochi |
20h00 | Magdeburg | 3 - 0 | BFC Dynamo |
21h00 | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax |
21h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | Baltika |
22h00 | Opava | 1 - 1 | Nieciecza |
22h00 | Khimki | 3 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula |
22h00 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | Zorya |
22h00 | Lask | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj |
22h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze |
22h30 | SVG Reichenau | 1 - 3 | Botosani |
22h30 | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 5 | Zaglebie Sosno |
22h59 | Greuther Furth | 4 - 2 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
22h59 | O.Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo |
22h59 | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 |
22h59 | Ein.Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | Winterthur |
22h59 | Verl | 3 - 2 | Oberhausen |
23h30 | Meuselwitz | 3 - 3 | FC Eilenburg |
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07 | |||
01h30 | Crusaders Belfast | 3 - 2 | Airdrieonians |
01h30 | East Kilbride | 2 - 4 | Ayr Utd |
01h30 | East Fife | 0 - 0 | Queen's Park |
01h30 | Cove Rangers | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline |
02h00 | Botev Plovdiv | Hoãn | Krumovgrad |
15h30 | Budapest Honved | 2 - 3 | Vasas Budapest |
16h00 | Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
16h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Nie. |
17h00 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
18h00 | Randers | 1 - 3 | Viborg |
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha |
20h00 | Duisburg | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
20h00 | Kilmarnock | Hoãn | The New Saints |
21h00 | Farul Constanta | 1 - 5 | Petrocub |
21h00 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava |
21h00 | Lechia GD | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka |
21h30 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 2 | Kecskemeti |
22h00 | C. Budejovice | 4 - 3 | Jihlava |
22h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Trencin |
22h00 | Optik Rathenow | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin |
22h00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 - 0 | Telstar |
22h00 | Shkendija | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana |
22h00 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha |
22h00 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lok. Plovdiv |
22h00 | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
22h00 | Skalica | 4 - 0 | MFK Vyskov |
22h00 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Zlin |
22h30 | Bellinzona | 1 - 5 | Lugano |
22h30 | NK Radomlje | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
22h30 | Pafos FC | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
22h30 | NK Primorje | 0 - 4 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
22h59 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 5 | Maccabi TA |
22h59 | Austria Wien | 3 - 1 | Sepsi OSK |
22h59 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
22h59 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 3 | Dundee |
22h59 | Velbert | 0 - 7 | Schalke 04 |
23h00 | Cherno More | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
23h30 | Din. Moscow | 2 - 2 | FK Partizan |
23h30 | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik |
23h59 | Backa Topola | 1 - 1 | Slovacko |
23h59 | Zwickau | 1 - 4 | Vik.Zizkov |
23h59 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 3 | Rostov |
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07 | |||
00h00 | Patro Eisden | 3 - 4 | Sint Truiden |
00h00 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 - 4 | B.Dortmund II |
15h00 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
16h00 | FK Minsk | 2 - 4 | Neftekhimik Nizh |
16h00 | Maribor | 0 - 4 | Rapid Bucuresti |
16h00 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | MFk Karvina |
18h00 | Midtjylland | 4 - 0 | Aarhus AGF |
21h30 | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Diosgyori |
22h30 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 - 1 | Paksi |
22h59 | FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | Apoel FC |
22h59 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
23h30 | Ansbach | 1 - 4 | Nurnberg |
23h30 | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | OFK Belgrade |
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07 | |||
15h30 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | MTK Budapest |
15h30 | Stade L. Ouchy | 0 - 1 | Braga |
16h00 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | Nieciecza |
16h00 | Nieciecza | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
17h00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | FK Sochi |
17h30 | Vik.Koln | 0 - 1 | Paderborn 07 |
17h59 | Young Boys | Hoãn | Westerlo |
18h30 | Vik.Plzen | 2 - 0 | Karlsruher |
18h30 | Karlsruher | Hoãn | Vik.Plzen |
19h00 | Ajax | 0 - 1 | Zwolle |
19h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 - 4 | Vaduz |
19h00 | Vendsyssel FF | 1 - 1 | AC Horsens |
19h30 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
20h00 | Zaglebie Sosno | Hoãn | St.Polten |
20h00 | St.Polten | 3 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosno |
20h00 | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 2 | Etoile |
20h00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
20h15 | Ein.Braunschweig | Hoãn | Basel |
20h15 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Ein.Braunschweig |
20h30 | Sion | 4 - 0 | Grasshoppers |
21h00 | Nafta 1903 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin |
21h00 | Lask | 2 - 2 | C. Budejovice |
21h30 | Cska Sofia | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
22h00 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 2 | NK Radomlje |
22h00 | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
22h00 | Aktobe | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow |
23h30 | Zenit | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba |
Thứ 7, ngày 06/07 | |||
00h00 | Cambuur | 3 - 2 | Oldenburg 1897 |
00h00 | Luzern | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen |
00h15 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky |
01h00 | Politehnica Iasi | 0 - 0 | Zimbru |
01h45 | Ayr Utd | 1 - 1 | Celtic |
14h30 | Din. Moscow | Hoãn | Rodina Moscow |
15h00 | Baltika | Hoãn | Kamaz |
15h30 | Lok. Plovdiv | 4 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
15h30 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 2 | Alania Vla |
15h30 | Ujpest | 3 - 4 | Vasas Budapest |
15h30 | SW Bregenz | 1 - 2 | SCR Altach |
15h30 | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
15h30 | Dunajska Stred | 1 - 4 | MFK Vyskov |
15h30 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Hebar Pazardzhik |
16h00 | Katowice | 2 - 0 | Odra Opole |
16h00 | Widzew Lodz | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava |
16h00 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 0 | Kecskemeti |
16h00 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 1 | Jihlava |
16h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | 2 - 3 | Taborsko |
16h00 | LKS Lodz | 3 - 1 | Stal Mielec |
16h00 | MFK Chrudim | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha |
16h00 | Korona Kielce | 6 - 1 | Gornik Leczna |
16h00 | Monaco | 0 - 1 | Servette |
16h00 | Dukla BB | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce |
16h00 | O.Ljubljana | 3 - 1 | Slovacko |
16h00 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Hoãn | Trofense |
16h00 | Legia Wars. | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia |
16h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 - 0 | MSK Zilina |
17h00 | Watford | 0 - 2 | Reading |
17h00 | Telstar | 0 - 0 | ADO '20 |
17h00 | De Treffers | 2 - 2 | De Graafschap |
17h00 | Genk | 3 - 3 | Charleroi |
17h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | Hoãn | Maccabi TA |
17h30 | Thun | 0 - 1 | Yverdon |
18h00 | Hartberg | 2 - 3 | SV Lafnitz |
18h00 | Vejle | 3 - 0 | Fredericia |
18h00 | Fortuna Sittard | 5 - 2 | Helmond Sport |
18h00 | Duisburg | 0 - 0 | Volendam |
18h00 | Porto | Hoãn | Varzim |
18h00 | RKC Waalwijk | 2 - 3 | Den Bosch |
18h00 | Helsingor | Hoãn | HB Koge |
18h00 | Odense BK | 1 - 3 | Aalborg BK |
18h00 | Naestved BK | 0 - 1 | Hillerod |
18h00 | Lyngby | 0 - 4 | Hvidovre IF |
18h30 | Guiseley | 0 - 7 | Huddersfield |
18h30 | Legia Wars. | 1 - 1 | Lechia GD |
19h00 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | VfB Eichstatt |
19h00 | Gent | Hoãn | Deinze |
19h00 | Erzgebirge Aue | 5 - 0 | Glenavon |
19h00 | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | A.Aachen |
19h00 | Jahn Regensburg | 3 - 4 | SV Ried |
19h00 | Club Brugge | 4 - 1 | AEK Athens |
19h00 | Twente | 2 - 2 | Sint Truiden |
19h00 | Cercle Brugge | 3 - 2 | AEK Larnaca |
19h00 | Hannover 96 | 2 - 1 | Verl |
19h00 | Rapperswil-Jona | 3 - 1 | St. Gallen |
19h00 | Dynamo Dresden | 1 - 2 | Hessen Kassel |
19h00 | Lugano | 0 - 1 | Aarau |
19h00 | Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | Dundee |
19h00 | RW Ahlen | 1 - 3 | Bochum |
19h00 | Utrecht | 2 - 2 | Silkeborg IF |
19h00 | Alfreton Town | 0 - 2 | Sheffield Wed. |
19h00 | A.Bielefeld | 4 - 0 | FC Bocholt |
19h30 | Dordrecht 90 | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord |
19h30 | Din. Moscow | 2 - 0 | OFK Belgrade |
19h30 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 - 7 | Sparta Rotterdam |
20h00 | RW Erfurt | 0 - 4 | Hertha Berlin |
20h00 | Lens | 6 - 3 | Kortrijk |
20h00 | Lens | Hoãn | Krasnodar |
20h00 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 3 | Domzale |
20h00 | Accrington | Hoãn | Bolton |
20h00 | Schalke 04 | 0 - 1 | Kickers Emden |
20h00 | Quick Boys | 0 - 2 | SBV Excelsior |
20h00 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 - 1 | Nordsjaelland |
20h00 | Young Boys | Hoãn | Bolton |
20h00 | Young Boys | 0 - 1 | Westerlo |
20h00 | Thun | 0 - 0 | Zurich |
20h00 | Basel | 2 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze |
20h00 | SV Kuchl | 1 - 8 | RB Salzburg |
20h30 | C. Leipzig | 0 - 4 | Union Berlin |
20h30 | Uerdingen | 2 - 2 | VVV Venlo |
20h30 | Austria Wien | 1 - 3 | Paksi |
20h30 | Holstein Kiel | 4 - 1 | B93 Kobenhavn |
20h30 | E.Cottbus | 2 - 0 | VSG Altglienicke |
21h00 | Dunfermline | 0 - 1 | St. Mirren |
21h00 | Greuther Furth | 2 - 1 | Pardubice |
21h00 | PAOK | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
21h00 | Wacker Innsbruck | 0 - 7 | Jablonec |
21h00 | Opava | 0 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw |
21h00 | Keciorengucu | 1 - 0 | FK Orenburg |
22h00 | Fakel | Hoãn | Arsenal-Tula |
22h00 | Wolfsberger AC | Hoãn | NK Osijek |
22h00 | Rapid Wien | 0 - 3 | Slavia Praha |
22h00 | FK Vojvodina | 3 - 2 | Mladost Lucani |
22h00 | Lok. Moscow | 4 - 1 | Baltika |
22h00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 - 1 | Ferencvaros |
22h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | 1 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
22h30 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 2 | Kryvbas |
22h59 | Cracovia Krakow | 3 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia |
22h59 | Antwerpen | Hoãn | KV Mechelen |
22h59 | Horn | 0 - 0 | Lask |
22h59 | Kamaz | Hoãn | Chernomorets N. |
23h30 | Levski Sofia | 0 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali |
23h30 | Krasnodar | 3 - 2 | Rostov |
23h30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/07 | |||
00h00 | Admira | 1 - 1 | Fenerbahce |
18h00 | Kolding IF | 2 - 2 | Esbjerg FB |
18h00 | Viborg | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia |
20h00 | Queen's Park | Hoãn | Kilmarnock |
20h00 | Hollenbach | 1 - 8 | Stuttgart |
20h00 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk |
20h00 | DJK Vilzing | 0 - 2 | Jahn Regensburg |
20h30 | Holzheimer | 0 - 3 | Fort.Dusseldorf |
21h00 | Finn Harps | 1 - 1 | Cliftonville |
21h00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 2 | Patro Eisden |
21h00 | FK Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Sumqayit |
21h00 | Crusaders Belfast | 1 - 3 | Salford City |
22h00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 - 2 | Almere City |
22h00 | NK Osijek | 2 - 2 | Nyiregyhaza |
22h30 | Mura | 0 - 4 | Backa Topola |
22h30 | Rubin Kazan | 3 - 1 | Yenisey |
22h30 | Bohemians 1905 | Hoãn | Lok. Zagreb |
22h59 | FK Novi Pazar | 0 - 1 | Nizhny Nov |
23h30 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | FK Partizan |
Thứ 2, ngày 08/07 | |||
17h00 | FK Sochi | vs | Talleres Cordoba |
18h00 | Altinordu SK | vs | Akron Togliatti |
21h00 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | vs | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv |
22h00 | Sutjeska | vs | Drina HE |
22h30 | Zorya | vs | Zrinjski |
23h00 | Sloboda Uzice | vs | Mladost Lucani |
23h30 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | vs | Kobenhavn |
23h30 | Zenit | vs | Crvena Zvezda |
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07 | |||
01h00 | Slimbridge | vs | Forest Green |
01h45 | Hitchin Town | vs | Barnet |
01h45 | Aveley | vs | Dag & Red |
01h45 | Bangor | vs | Knockbreda |