x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP BOTEV PLOVDIV VS PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.3

Botev Plovdiv

FT

3 - 1

(2-1)

Pirin Blagoevgrad


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Botev Plovdiv: 80%
Hòa: 20%
Pirin Blagoevgrad: 0%
25/11 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
30/07 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
04/05 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 4 Botev Plovdiv
01/04 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
15/10 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
- PHONG ĐỘ BOTEV PLOVDIV
21/07 Botev Vratsa 1 - 3 Botev Plovdiv
19/07 Maribor 2 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
12/07 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Maribor
25/06 Cherno More 2 - 5 Botev Plovdiv
28/05 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 1 Arda Kardzhali
- PHONG ĐỘ PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
06/07 Lok. Plovdiv 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
27/06 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Politehnica Iasi
26/05 Lok. Sofia 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
22/05 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik
17/05 Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 2 Etar

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
22h00 Midtjylland 0 - 1 Fredrikstad
Thứ 2, ngày 04/03
19h00 Viking 3 - 0 Egersunds IK
Thứ 3, ngày 05/03
00h00 Oddevold 3 - 0 Ljungskile SK
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03
18h00 Stromsgodset 1 - 3 Odd Grenland
18h00 Rosenborg 3 - 0 Tromso
20h00 Helsingborg 1 - 1 Oddevold
21h00 Mjallby AIF Hoãn Landskrona
21h00 KTP Kotka 2 - 3 Haka
21h00 Valerenga 5 - 3 Sarpsborg
23h30 Kalmar 1 - 0 Sirius
Thứ 7, ngày 16/03
18h00 Stromsgodset Hoãn Sandefjord
18h00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Odd Grenland
19h00 Inter Turku 2 - 0 Ilves Tampere
19h00 GAIS 1 - 0 Landskrona
19h00 Hacken 1 - 3 Elfsborg
19h00 Trollhattan 1 - 0 Skovde
20h00 Raufoss IL 1 - 5 Sogndal
20h00 Helsingborg 2 - 1 Falkenbergs
20h00 Norrkoping 1 - 1 Varnamo
20h00 Vasteras Hoãn Orebro
21h00 HamKam 0 - 0 Sarpsborg
C.Nhật, ngày 17/03
20h00 Valerenga 3 - 1 Tromso
Thứ 2, ngày 18/03
00h00 Viking 2 - 0 Haugesund
21h00 Waterford Utd 3 - 0 Rockmount
Thứ 3, ngày 19/03
02h45 Maynooth University Hoãn Shelbourne
02h45 Bray Wanderers Hoãn St. Patricks
18h00 Stromsgodset 0 - 3 Sandefjord
20h30 Molde 1 - 0 Brann
Thứ 4, ngày 20/03
02h45 Drogheda Utd 4 - 0 Athlone
02h45 St. Mochta's 2 - 0 Dundalk
Thứ 5, ngày 21/03
16h30 Zlin 2 - 2 SK Prostejov
18h00 Union Berlin 3 - 1 Magdeburg
19h00 Utrecht 3 - 0 Helmond Sport
19h00 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 Warta Poznan
19h00 Hansa Rostock 3 - 0 Lubeck
19h00 Hannover 96 3 - 1 Wer.Bremen
19h00 Nurnberg 0 - 2 Ingolstadt
19h00 M.gladbach 2 - 0 Eupen
19h30 Heidenheim 0 - 1 Karlsruher
20h00 Augsburg 4 - 1 Greuther Furth
20h00 Freiburg 4 - 1 St. Gallen
20h00 Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Schaffhausen
21h00 Rapid Wien 3 - 0 First Vienna
21h00 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
21h00 Lask 1 - 0 Munchen 1860
21h00 Jahn Regensburg 1 - 1 WSG Swarovski Tirol
Thứ 6, ngày 22/03
01h00 Varnamo 2 - 1 Utsiktens BK
17h00 Hartberg 4 - 0 SV Lafnitz
17h00 Vik.Zizkov 4 - 1 Jihlava
17h30 Widzew Lodz 4 - 2 Gornik Leczna
18h00 Katowice 1 - 0 Podbeskidzie
18h00 Hacken 5 - 1 Naestved BK
18h00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
18h30 Wisla Krakow 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow
19h00 Etar 1 - 1 Litex Lovech
20h00 Luzern 2 - 1 Sion
20h00 Djurgardens 5 - 0 Orebro
20h00 SCR Altach 1 - 3 Wil 1900
20h30 Grazer AK 2 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
22h30 Levanger FK 3 - 0 Ranheim IL
23h00 IFK Mariehamn 1 - 3 TPS Turku
Thứ 7, ngày 23/03
00h00 Elfsborg 4 - 0 Halmstads
17h00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Chrobry Glogow
17h15 Gnistan 3 - 2 KaPa
18h00 Skovde 1 - 0 Ostersunds
19h00 Lahti 2 - 0 MP Mikkeli
19h00 Tromso 0 - 1 HamKam
19h00 Vasteras 4 - 2 Sandvikens
19h00 GAIS 1 - 1 Varbergs BoIS
19h00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 2 Zorya
19h00 Hammarby 2 - 0 KuPS
20h00 Helsingborg 2 - 0 Orgryte
20h00 Goteborg 0 - 3 Sarpsborg
20h00 Kalmar 2 - 4 Osters
20h00 Sirius 3 - 0 Brage
20h00 Besiktas 5 - 1 Buducnost
21h00 Neftchi Baku Hoãn Spartak Moscow
21h00 Mjallby AIF 1 - 1 Trelleborgs
21h30 Stromsgodset 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
21h30 Ludogorets 2 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
23h00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 2 Bryne
C.Nhật, ngày 24/03
00h00 Stabaek 0 - 1 Lillestrom
00h30 Lechia GD 5 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
01h00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 Zenit
20h00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 - 1 Moss FK
21h00 Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Mjondalen
22h00 Haugesund Hoãn Egersunds IK
23h00 Viking 5 - 0 Rosenborg
Thứ 2, ngày 25/03
19h00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 5 Molde
21h00 Udinese 2 - 3 Padova
22h00 Sogndal 1 - 2 Brann
23h00 Odd Grenland Hoãn Sandefjord
Thứ 4, ngày 27/03
20h30 Stjordals Blink 4 - 0 Brattvag IL
20h30 Lysekloster 3 - 2 Viking FK II
21h30 Strindheim IL 3 - 0 Nardo FK
Thứ 5, ngày 28/03
17h30 Helsinki 5 - 1 TPS Turku
19h00 Vard Haugesund 3 - 2 Brann II
20h00 Besiktas 1 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk
20h00 Skeid Fotball 1 - 4 Kjelsas
Thứ 6, ngày 29/03
15h45 Helsinki 1 - 1 PK-35
18h00 PEPO 2 - 4 JIPPO
18h00 EIF Ekenas 2 - 2 KaPa
19h00 VPS Vaasa 5 - 1 Jaro
20h00 Lahti Hoãn Gnistan
21h30 HJK Klubi 04 4 - 0 SalPa Salo
22h00 Ilves Tampere 1 - 0 AC Oulu
22h00 IFK Mariehamn 3 - 0 KTP Kotka
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03
19h00 Strommen 4 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa
19h45 Seinajoen JK 2 - 0 Haka
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo