Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 7
FT
25/02 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 4 | Catanzaro |
22/10 | Catanzaro | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
27/03 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Catanzaro |
21/11 | Catanzaro | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
21/04 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 1 | Catanzaro |
05/05 | Ternana | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro |
01/05 | Catanzaro | 3 - 2 | Venezia |
27/04 | Pisa | 2 - 2 | Catanzaro |
20/04 | Catanzaro | 0 - 0 | Cremonese |
13/04 | Modena | 1 - 3 | Catanzaro |
27/04 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
22/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
16/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
09/04 | Benevento | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
30/03 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 1 | Messina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Juve Stabia | 38 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 57 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 54 | 79 |
Thứ 7, ngày 07/10 | |||
01h45 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
21h15 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Novara |
21h15 | Legnano | 1 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | AC Renate | 1 - 1 | Triestina |
23h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
C.Nhật, ngày 08/10 | |||
19h00 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Messina |
19h00 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | US Olbia |
19h00 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 1 | Casertana |
19h00 | Torres | 2 - 0 | Luchese |
21h15 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
21h15 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Latina |
23h30 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 4 - 1 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
Thứ 2, ngày 09/10 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Foggia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Rimini | 2 - 3 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
01h45 | Ancona | 3 - 3 | Pesaro |
01h45 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
Thứ 3, ngày 10/10 | |||
01h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Vicenza |
01h45 | Avellino | 4 - 1 | Potenza SC |
01h45 | Arezzo | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
01h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
Thứ 4, ngày 11/10 | |||
21h15 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 2 | Luchese |
Thứ 5, ngày 12/10 | |||
01h45 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
01h45 | Messina | 1 - 1 | Casertana |