Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 9
FT
18/04 | Cittadella | 1 - 2 | Alessandria |
06/12 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Cittadella |
15/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Cittadella |
31/10 | Cittadella | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
11/05 | Cremonese | 3 - 0 | Cittadella |
05/05 | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Bari |
01/05 | Como | 2 - 1 | Cittadella |
27/04 | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
20/04 | Alto Adige | 0 - 0 | Cittadella |
28/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
20/04 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
06/04 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
31/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
20. | Alessandria | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 48 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 25 | -5 | 23 |
Thứ 7, ngày 21/10 | |||
01h45 | AC Trento | 3 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
01h45 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Vicenza |
01h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 1 | Messina |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Legnano |
21h15 | AC Renate | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h15 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | Lumezzane | 1 - 3 | Giana Erminio |
23h30 | Mantova | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23h30 | Giugliano | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
23h30 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | Latina |
23h30 | Sorrento | 0 - 1 | Benevento |
23h30 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Foggia |
C.Nhật, ngày 22/10 | |||
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Padova |
19h00 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Virtus Entella |
19h00 | Torres | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
19h00 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 2 | Perugia |
19h00 | Brindisi | 1 - 4 | Casertana |
21h15 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
21h15 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
23h30 | Rimini | 1 - 1 | Ancona |
23h30 | Avellino | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
23h30 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
23h30 | Luchese | 1 - 4 | Pescara |
23h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
Thứ 3, ngày 24/10 | |||
01h30 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |