x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP CONCORDIA CHIAJNA VS WIECZYSTA KRAKOW

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

Concordia Chiajna

FT

0 - 2

(0-0)

Wieczysta Krakow


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Concordia Chiajna: 0%
Hòa: 0%
Wieczysta Krakow: 100%
07/02 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Wieczysta Krakow
- PHONG ĐỘ CONCORDIA CHIAJNA
07/02 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Wieczysta Krakow
29/05 Chindia Targoviste 1 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
21/05 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 1 Chindia Targoviste
28/11 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Botosani
24/09 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 3 Voluntari
- PHONG ĐỘ WIECZYSTA KRAKOW
11/07 Puszcza Nie. 0 - 0 Wieczysta Krakow
17/02 Inhulets Petrove 1 - 2 Wieczysta Krakow
14/02 Kolkheti Poti 2 - 1 Wieczysta Krakow
14/02 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 4 Wieczysta Krakow
07/02 FC Lviv 2 - 0 Wieczysta Krakow

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 5, ngày 01/02
15h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Yenisey
19h00 Warta Poznan 0 - 1 Shkendija
19h00 Odd Grenland 3 - 2 Mjondalen
20h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Andijan
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
21h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
21h00 C. Budejovice 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
21h00 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
21h30 Malmo 1 - 2 Sparta Praha
22h00 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa
23h00 Maribor 0 - 0 FK Tuzla City
23h30 Al Duhail SC 0 - 1 Sh. Shenhua
Thứ 6, ngày 02/02
00h00 Cincinnati 2 - 0 New England
00h00 Sandnes Ulf 2 - 2 Viking
01h00 Al Nassr (KSA) 6 - 0 Inter Miami
15h00 Nam Định 1 - 2 Viettel
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
16h00 Rakow Czestochowa 4 - 1 SK Dnipro-1
16h00 Lechia GD 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
17h00 Odense BK 1 - 2 Pardubice
18h00 Zaglebie Sosno 1 - 1 Puszcza Nie.
18h00 Hobro I.K. 2 - 2 Skive IK
18h00 Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
18h59 Vorskla 1 - 0 Nieciecza
19h00 Aalesund Hoãn Levanger FK
19h00 Stromsgodset 1 - 1 Arendal
19h59 Buducnost 1 - 2 Slovacko
20h00 LKS Lodz 4 - 3 FC Struga
20h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
20h00 Grazer AK 2 - 1 Kapfenberg
20h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
20h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
20h30 FK Sochi 0 - 0 Akhmat Groznyi
21h00 First Vienna 3 - 1 Blau Weiss Linz
21h00 Urartu 1 - 3 Jeonbuk H.Motor
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 1 Alania Vla
21h00 Arda Kardzhali 2 - 2 Wisla Krakow
21h00 IL Hodd Hoãn Kristiansund
21h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Dinamo Kiev
21h30 Molde 2 - 1 Midtjylland
22h00 Tromso 4 - 2 Hacken
22h00 Odense BK 0 - 0 Dallas
23h15 Nashville FC 1 - 2 Toronto
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02
02h30 Goteborg 2 - 3 Silkeborg IF
02h45 Dundalk 1 - 2 Drogheda Utd
16h00 Baltika 5 - 2 Akron Togliatti
17h00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove
17h00 Zurich U21 3 - 1 Juventus Zurich
17h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
17h00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Din. Moscow
17h00 Jihlava 4 - 0 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
17h00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
17h00 Domzale 5 - 3 Hartberg
18h30 Naestved BK 0 - 3 Fremad Amager
18h59 Al Wakra 0 - 1 FC Noah
19h00 Wisla Plock 0 - 4 Lech Poznan
19h00 Trelleborgs 0 - 1 Helsingborg
19h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Vejle
19h00 Nomme Kalju Hoãn Valmiera / BSS
19h00 Koper 1 - 0 Sarajevo
19h00 AC Horsens 3 - 0 Ostersunds
19h00 Degerfors IF 0 - 0 Skovde
19h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
19h00 Hartberg 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
19h00 Cska Sofia 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
19h00 Brommapojkarna 7 - 1 Taby IS
19h30 Gornik Zabrze 4 - 0 Ruzomberok
20h00 Nizhny Nov 1 - 2 Al Fayha
20h00 Osters 2 - 2 Falkenbergs
20h00 Raufoss IL 1 - 2 Valerenga
20h30 Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 3 Zrinjski
20h30 Liefering 2 - 1 Dukla Praha
20h30 Al Garrafa 1 - 2 Al Hilal
21h00 Teplice Hoãn Dukla Praha
21h00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
21h00 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Rodina Moscow
21h00 Backa Topola 2 - 0 AIK Solna
21h30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 6 Rigas Futbola Skola
21h30 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Ludogorets
21h30 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3 Velez Mostar
22h00 Kryvbas Hoãn AC Horsens
23h00 Brondby 2 - 1 Real Salt Lake
23h00 Kuressaare 0 - 3 Tukums/Salaspils
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02
01h00 Austin FC 2 - 2 Louisville City
02h30 Longford Town 0 - 3 Galway
03h00 Atlanta United 1 - 1 Memphis 901
04h10 St. Louis City SC 2 - 1 LA Galaxy
15h00 Khimki 1 - 0 Chernomorets N.
15h00 HK All Stars 1 - 4 Inter Miami
15h00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Zorya
16h00 B93 Kobenhavn 1 - 2 PFK Aleksandriya
18h30 Seattle Sounders 3 - 0 Norrkoping
18h59 Aarhus AGF Hoãn Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
18h59 Nordsjaelland Hoãn Pogon Szczecin
20h00 Teplice 5 - 0 Dukla Praha
20h00 Din. Moscow 2 - 2 Gangwon
20h00 Hammarby 4 - 5 Sarpsborg
20h00 NK Celje 4 - 1 Aluminij
20h00 Lok. Moscow 4 - 1 Kairat Almaty
21h00 Santos/SP 1 - 4 Sh. Shenhua
21h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 1 Zlate Moravce
21h00 Aarhus AGF 2 - 1 Viborg
22h00 Ranheim IL 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02
02h00 Elfsborg 4 - 5 Kobenhavn
14h59 Fakel 1 - 1 Kamaz
15h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 4 Chelyabinsk
18h00 Mornar Bar 1 - 1 Jedinstvo
18h00 Stjarnan 1 - 2 Viborg
18h59 Molde Hoãn Silkeborg IF
18h59 Podbeskidzie Hoãn Borac Banja Luka
18h59 Alashkert 1 - 0 Qyzylqum
19h00 Kobenhavn 1 - 2 Brondby
20h00 Halmstads 0 - 1 Randers
20h00 Torpedo Moscow 6 - 2 Urartu
20h00 Shkendija 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
20h30 Sonderjyske 3 - 1 GAIS
21h00 Al Duhail SC 0 - 2 Zenit
21h30 CSKA Moscow 1 - 0 Fakel
21h30 Leningradets 2 - 1 Tyumen
22h00 Aalborg BK 1 - 3 Dallas
22h00 Bray Wanderers 2 - 0 Shelbourne
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02
00h00 Dundalk 0 - 0 Bohemians
02h30 Midtjylland Hoãn Goteborg
15h00 Nam Định 3 - 4 CA Hà Nội
18h59 Arsenal-Tula 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
19h30 Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Lyngby
20h00 HB Koge 3 - 1 Atyrau
20h00 Omonia Nicosia Hoãn Vendsyssel FF
20h15 Al Sharjah 1 - 0 Dhamak
21h00 Zenit 0 - 0 FC Noah
21h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Arda Kardzhali
21h00 Dnipro 2 - 0 Decic Tuzi
21h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 0 KI Klaksvik
21h00 Akhmat Groznyi 4 - 0 FK Kyzylzhar
21h00 Cork City Hoãn Sligo Rovers
22h00 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Vardar
22h00 Hacken 2 - 4 Haugesund
23h00 Djurgardens 0 - 1 Mjallby AIF
23h00 Real Salt Lake 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
23h00 Al Hilal Hoãn D.C. Utd
23h30 Al Shabab (UAE) 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
Thứ 4, ngày 07/02
02h45 Athlone 0 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
17h00 Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Inter Miami
17h00 HamKam 0 - 1 Fredericia
17h00 Jihlava 2 - 1 Znojmo
19h00 Polonia Wars. 0 - 0 Kolding IF
20h00 Cherno More 1 - 0 Cher. Balchik
20h00 Al Shabab (KSA) 0 - 1 Krasnodar
21h00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Pakhtakor
21h00 Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Riga FC
23h30 Spartak Moscow 0 - 3 Rostov
Thứ 5, ngày 08/02
03h00 Nashville FC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion
04h00 Atlanta United 1 - 0 CF Montreal
04h00 Austin FC 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
05h00 St. Louis City SC 1 - 0 Los Angeles FC
15h00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
15h30 B93 Kobenhavn 1 - 0 Miedz Legnica
17h00 Dallas 1 - 4 Malmo
19h00 Seattle Sounders 0 - 3 Odense BK
19h15 FK Sochi 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
20h00 Malmo 0 - 4 Bodo Glimt
20h00 Kobenhavn 3 - 1 Molde
20h30 Dallas 4 - 1 Odd Grenland
21h00 Din. Moscow 4 - 1 FK Orenburg
21h00 Zenit 6 - 0 Sh. Shenhua
21h00 Nizhny Nov 4 - 0 Torpedo Moscow
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 5 - 2 FK Liepaja
21h30 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Urartu
21h30 Lechia GD 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Thứ 6, ngày 09/02
00h00 Al Hilal 2 - 0 Al Nassr (KSA)
15h00 Alania Vla 1 - 3 SKA-Khabarovsk
15h45 Alashkert 2 - 4 Tyumen
16h00 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
18h00 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aalesund
18h00 Stal Rzeszow 2 - 3 Nieciecza
18h00 Elfsborg 1 - 2 Silkeborg IF
19h00 Valerenga 1 - 2 Stromsgodset
19h00 Lok. Plovdiv 0 - 1 Etar
19h00 CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 FK Sochi
20h00 Real Salt Lake 3 - 0 KI Klaksvik
20h00 AC Horsens 0 - 2 Kalmar
20h00 Akron Togliatti 1 - 2 FK Kyzylzhar
20h00 Orebro 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
20h00 Al Garrafa 0 - 0 FC Noah
20h00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 St.Polten
20h30 Leningradets 0 - 0 Chernomorets N.
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Shkendija
21h00 Sarpsborg Hoãn AIK Solna
21h30 Al Shabab (UAE) 0 - 5 Spartak Moscow
23h00 Kristiansund 2 - 1 Ranheim IL
23h00 Horn 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02
00h00 Cincinnati 4 - 3 Philadelphia Union
00h00 Brondby 1 - 3 Goteborg
01h30 Bohemians 1 - 0 Cork City
01h45 Drogheda Utd 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers
12h00 Sanf Hiroshima 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
12h00 FC Gifu 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
12h00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
14h00 Energetik-BGU Hoãn FK Minsk
16h00 Obolon Kiev 1 - 1 HB Koge
17h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 4 - 3 Taborsko
17h00 FC Mynai 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv
17h00 MFK Chrudim 2 - 2 Dukla Praha
17h30 Wisla Krakow 1 - 0 Gornik Leczna
18h00 Vejle Hoãn Hobro I.K.
18h00 HamKam 2 - 1 Lyngby
18h00 Randers 3 - 0 Sirius
18h00 Odra Opole 2 - 1 Katowice
18h00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
18h15 Falkenbergs 0 - 3 Varbergs BoIS
18h59 Vorskla Hoãn Gangwon
18h59 Yenisey Hoãn Ufa
19h00 Esbjerg FB 6 - 0 Midtjylland
19h00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 0 Hacken
19h00 Skovde 0 - 1 Trollhattan
19h00 Landskrona 3 - 2 Trelleborgs
19h30 Brage 0 - 2 Sandvikens
20h00 Utsiktens BK 1 - 2 Orgryte
20h00 Varnamo 3 - 1 Osters
20h00 Helsingor 1 - 0 Helsingborg
20h00 Zorya 4 - 0 Pyunik
20h00 Baltika 3 - 1 Arsenal-Tula
21h00 Fakel 2 - 1 Ordabasy
21h00 Djurgardens 1 - 3 Viking
21h00 Halmstads 0 - 1 Sonderjyske
22h00 Kryvbas 1 - 0 Viborg
22h00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Umea
23h00 Miami FC 0 - 5 Sporting Kansas
C.Nhật, ngày 11/02
02h00 Charlotte FC 1 - 0 San Jose EQ
02h00 Minnesota Utd 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
03h00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 - 2 Atlanta United
04h00 Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City
04h00 Toronto Hoãn Columbus Crew
05h00 St. Louis City SC 2 - 2 New York RB
06h00 CF Montreal 2 - 6 Colorado Rapids
07h00 New England 3 - 1 Orlando City
15h00 Lyngby Hoãn PFK Aleksandriya
18h00 Aalborg BK 3 - 1 KFUM Oslo
18h59 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 4 Gornik Zabrze
18h59 HB Koge Hoãn Obolon Kiev
19h00 Hammarby 1 - 2 Helsinki
21h30 Riga FC 2 - 0 Pyunik
22h00 Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
Thứ 2, ngày 12/02
00h00 Kairat Almaty 2 - 1 Rostov
01h00 Austin FC 3 - 1 LA Galaxy
03h30 Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Los Angeles FC
19h00 Qyzylqum 2 - 1 Milsami
19h00 Aarhus AGF 1 - 0 Bryne
19h00 Veres Rivne 1 - 0 FK Liepaja
20h00 Brondby 3 - 3 Hillerod
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Rigas Futbola Skola
21h00 Rodina Moscow Hoãn FK Kyzylzhar
21h00 PFK Aleksandriya 3 - 0 Saburtalo
Thứ 3, ngày 13/02
15h00 Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
18h00 Murcia 2 - 5 Kryvbas
Thứ 4, ngày 14/02
17h30 Paide Linname. 6 - 2 METTA/LU Riga
17h59 Rubin Kazan Hoãn Gangwon
19h00 Zorya 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
20h00 Krasnodar 2 - 4 Astana
20h30 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
21h00 Pakhtakor 1 - 1 Pyunik
22h00 Yenisey 1 - 2 Akhmat Groznyi
22h30 Spartak Moscow 6 - 0 Kairat Almaty
23h00 New England 0 - 0 Philadelphia Union
Thứ 5, ngày 15/02
00h30 Real Salt Lake Hoãn Columbus Crew
16h00 PFK Aleksandriya 3 - 2 Pyunik
20h00 FK Sochi 0 - 1 Neftchi
20h30 Triglav 0 - 4 Rukh Vynnyky
21h00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Riga FC
Thứ 6, ngày 16/02
01h00 Cincinnati 5 - 2 New England
02h00 St. Louis City SC 2 - 3 Louisville City
04h00 Nashville FC 1 - 1 Memphis 901
07h30 Inter Miami 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
15h00 PFK Aleksandriya 0 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
16h00 SK Dnipro-1 2 - 1 Rigas Futbola Skola
17h59 Dinamo Kiev Hoãn Ordabasy
18h00 Fredericia 0 - 1 Sonderjyske
19h00 Kolding IF 0 - 1 Vendsyssel FF
19h15 Valerenga 1 - 3 Fredrikstad
21h00 CSKA Moscow 4 - 0 Rodina Moscow
21h00 Viking 1 - 2 KFUM Oslo
21h00 Lillestrom 2 - 2 Sandefjord
22h00 Mjondalen 2 - 1 Stromsgodset
Thứ 7, ngày 17/02
00h00 Aalesund 1 - 3 Kristiansund
00h10 SV Lafnitz 1 - 2 Kapfenberg
14h00 Kamaz 2 - 0 Akhmat Groznyi
17h00 Vik.Zizkov 4 - 2 Pribram
18h00 B93 Kobenhavn 2 - 1 Hillerod
18h00 HB Koge 2 - 0 Fremad Amager
18h00 Trencin 2 - 2 Opava
19h00 Arendal 0 - 0 Grorud IL
19h00 Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Levanger FK
19h00 Hobro I.K. Hoãn Aarhus AGF
19h00 AC Horsens 0 - 0 Esbjerg FB
19h30 Aalborg BK 2 - 1 HamKam
19h30 Rostov 1 - 0 Astana
20h00 Sandefjord 0 - 2 Raufoss IL
20h00 Zorya 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
21h00 Alania Vla 0 - 2 Akhmat Groznyi
21h00 Kuressaare Hoãn Nomme Kalju
21h00 Sandnes Ulf 0 - 6 Haugesund
23h00 Atlanta United 1 - 3 Sporting Kansas
C.Nhật, ngày 18/02
01h00 New York RB 0 - 2 LA Galaxy
01h00 Charlotte FC 0 - 0 Minnesota Utd
01h00 Seattle Sounders Hoãn Sacramento
02h00 D.C. Utd 0 - 2 Dallas
03h00 Portland Timbers 1 - 2 Chicago Fire
04h00 Orlando City Hoãn Colorado Rapids
04h00 Austin FC 4 - 4 New York City
04h00 Vancouver WC 1 - 1 San Jose EQ
04h00 Toronto 0 - 1 Los Angeles FC
07h30 CF Montreal 1 - 4 Tampa Bay Rowdies
15h00 Yenisey 0 - 0 Ufa
15h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 3 Fakel
18h00 Malmo 0 - 2 Falkenbergs
18h59 Arsenal-Tula Hoãn Rubin Kazan
18h59 FK Sochi Hoãn Tyumen
20h00 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Ural S.r.
Thứ 2, ngày 19/02
15h00 Din. Moscow 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
18h00 Homburg 0 - 1 Elversberg
19h00 FK Sochi 2 - 1 Tyumen
20h00 Baltika 1 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
20h30 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 - 0 Pakhtakor
21h00 Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Chernomorets N.
Thứ 3, ngày 20/02
15h00 Khimki 0 - 1 Chertanovo
16h30 Villarreal B 4 - 1 Torpedo Kut.
20h30 Spartak Moscow 4 - 0 Abdysh-Ata Kant
21h00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 0 Khimki
21h30 Riga FC 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
22h00 Moss FK 0 - 0 Viking
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02
00h00 Landskrona 2 - 1 Angelholms
19h00 Elfsborg 3 - 1 Odd Grenland
20h00 Spartak Moscow 0 - 4 Astana
21h00 Rostov 1 - 0 Nizhny Nov
22h00 Valerenga 4 - 1 Rosenborg
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02
15h00 Tyumen 1 - 2 Neftchi
18h00 Valmiera / BSS Hoãn Paide Linname.
20h00 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
20h30 Rubin Kazan 1 - 4 Rodina Moscow
21h00 Atyrau 1 - 1 Neftchi
21h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Thứ 6, ngày 23/02
15h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Kamaz
16h15 HamKam 0 - 4 Fredrikstad
16h30 Paide Linname. 1 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
19h00 Sogndal 2 - 3 Aalesund
20h00 Sarpsborg Hoãn KFUM Oslo
20h30 Skeid Fotball 1 - 0 Tromsdalen
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 0 - 0 FK Kyzylzhar
21h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 2 Akron Togliatti
21h00 Baltika 0 - 3 Din. Moscow
21h00 Fakel 0 - 0 FK Sochi
Thứ 7, ngày 24/02
00h00 Strommen vs Kjelsas
00h00 Vard Haugesund vs FK Jerv
14h30 FK Minsk vs Bate Borisov
15h00 Kamaz vs Chernomorets N.
17h00 SK Lisen vs Jihlava
18h00 Nomme Kalju vs FK Liepaja
18h59 Rodina Moscow vs Abdysh-Ata Kant
18h59 Tukums/Salaspils vs Banga
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo