Cúp Brazil, vòng 3
FT
18/09 | CRB/AL | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro/MG |
09/06 | Cruzeiro/MG | 2 - 0 | CRB/AL |
30/08 | CRB/AL | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro/MG |
07/06 | Cruzeiro/MG | 3 - 4 | CRB/AL |
09/12 | CRB/AL | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro/MG |
03/05 | CRB/AL | 1 - 0 | Ceara/CE |
28/04 | CRB/AL | 0 - 0 | Amazonas/AM |
20/04 | Novorizontino/SP | 2 - 1 | CRB/AL |
13/03 | CRB/AL | 2 - 0 | Athletic Club/MG |
22/02 | Rio Branco/AC | 0 - 0 | CRB/AL |
29/04 | Cruzeiro/MG | 3 - 1 | Vitoria/BA |
24/04 | U. La Calera | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro/MG |
21/04 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | 3 - 0 | Cruzeiro/MG |
18/04 | Fortaleza/CE | 1 - 1 | Cruzeiro/MG |
15/04 | Cruzeiro/MG | 3 - 2 | Botafogo/RJ |
Thứ 4, ngày 01/05 | |||
05h00 | Bahia/BA | 1 - 0 | Criciuma/SC |
06h00 | Operario/PR | 0 - 0 | Gremio/RS |
07h30 | Atl. Mineiro/MG | 2 - 0 | SC Recife/PE |
Thứ 5, ngày 02/05 | |||
02h00 | Brusque FC/SC | 0 - 1 | Atletico/GO |
02h00 | Sampaio Correa/MA | 0 - 2 | Fluminense/RJ |
04h00 | Ypiranga/RS | 2 - 1 | Athletico/PR |
04h00 | Sousa/PB | 1 - 1 | Bragantino/SP |
05h00 | Fortaleza/CE | 0 - 0 | Vasco DG/RJ |
06h00 | America/RN | 1 - 2 | Corinthians/SP |
07h30 | Internacional/RS | Hoãn | Juventude/RS |
07h30 | Flamengo/RJ | 1 - 0 | Amazonas/AM |
Thứ 6, ngày 03/05 | |||
05h00 | Botafogo/RJ | 1 - 0 | Vitoria/BA |
05h30 | Ag. Marabaa/PA | 1 - 3 | Sao Paulo/SP |
06h30 | CRB/AL | 1 - 0 | Ceara/CE |
07h30 | Goias/GO | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba/MT |
07h30 | Palmeiras/SP | 2 - 1 | Botafogo/SP |
Thứ 4, ngày 22/05 | |||
05h00 | Vitoria/BA | vs | Botafogo/RJ |
06h00 | Corinthians/SP | vs | America/RN |
07h30 | Vasco DG/RJ | vs | Fortaleza/CE |
Thứ 5, ngày 23/05 | |||
04h30 | Bragantino/SP | vs | Sousa/PB |
05h00 | Fluminense/RJ | vs | Sampaio Correa/MA |
05h00 | SC Recife/PE | vs | Atl. Mineiro/MG |
05h00 | Atletico/GO | vs | Brusque FC/SC |
05h30 | Gremio/RS | vs | Operario/PR |
06h00 | Athletico/PR | vs | Ypiranga/RS |
07h00 | Sao Paulo/SP | vs | Ag. Marabaa/PA |
07h30 | Juventude/RS | vs | Internacional/RS |
07h30 | Amazonas/AM | vs | Flamengo/RJ |
Thứ 6, ngày 24/05 | |||
05h00 | Botafogo/SP | vs | Palmeiras/SP |
05h00 | Criciuma/SC | vs | Bahia/BA |
07h30 | Ceara/CE | vs | CRB/AL |
07h30 | Cuiaba/MT | vs | Goias/GO |