Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.11
FT
18/07 | Dnipro | 0 - 1 | Zorya |
17/11 | Dnipro | 2 - 2 | Zorya |
03/12 | Zorya | 2 - 3 | Dnipro |
26/08 | Dnipro | 2 - 0 | Zorya |
11/05 | Zorya | 2 - 0 | Dnipro |
06/02 | Dnipro | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
13/08 | FC Mynai | 1 - 1 | Dnipro |
06/08 | Dnipro | 2 - 1 | Polissya Zhytomyr |
18/07 | Dnipro | 2 - 2 | Kryvbas |
13/07 | Dnipro | 4 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky |
22/04 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Zorya |
18/04 | Zorya | 1 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
14/04 | Zorya | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets |
09/04 | SK Dnipro-1 | 2 - 2 | Zorya |
04/04 | Zorya | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev |
Thứ 5, ngày 16/11 | |||
17h00 | Schalke 04 | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden |
17h15 | SV Lafnitz | 3 - 2 | Gyori ETO |
19h00 | Hertha Berlin | 4 - 0 | VSG Altglienicke |
19h30 | Wer.Bremen | 1 - 2 | Hansa Rostock |
20h00 | Augsburg | 5 - 2 | Jahn Regensburg |
20h00 | Karlsruher | 0 - 2 | SSV Ulm |
20h00 | Stuttgart | 2 - 0 | Nurnberg |
20h00 | Dornbirn | 1 - 3 | Aust Lustenau |
20h30 | SCR Altach | 2 - 1 | Vaduz |
21h00 | Austria Wien | Hoãn | St.Polten |
Thứ 6, ngày 17/11 | |||
00h00 | Atl. Sanluqueno | 0 - 2 | Cadiz |
16h00 | Zimbru | 4 - 3 | Politehnica Iasi |
17h00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
17h00 | Admira | 2 - 1 | Rapid Wien |
17h15 | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 3 | Chrobry Glogow |
17h30 | Moreirense | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave |
18h00 | Piast Gliwice | 3 - 0 | MFk Karvina |
19h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | 2 - 1 | St. Pauli |
19h00 | LKS Lodz | 2 - 0 | Polonia Wars. |
20h00 | Elversberg | 1 - 0 | Metz |
20h00 | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 1 | Dudelange |
20h30 | St. Gallen | 6 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck |
22h59 | Cracovia Krakow | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie |
Thứ 7, ngày 18/11 | |||
07h00 | Ind.Rivadavia | Hoãn | River Plate |
17h00 | HNK Gorica | 5 - 1 | NK Radomlje |
18h00 | Brescia | 4 - 0 | Bellinzona |
21h00 | Udinese | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 |
21h00 | Venezia | 4 - 0 | Koper |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/11 | |||
00h00 | Neftchi | Hoãn | Zenit |
18h30 | Sivasspor | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor |
19h00 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 2 | Besiktas |
20h00 | Istanbul BB | Hoãn | Fatih Karagumruk |
Thứ 4, ngày 22/11 | |||
18h00 | Besiktas | Hoãn | Istanbulspor AS |
Thứ 5, ngày 23/11 | |||
02h00 | Everton U21 | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao B |
Thứ 6, ngày 24/11 | |||
18h00 | Hacken | 2 - 1 | Kongsvinger |
19h30 | Goteborg | 3 - 4 | Fredrikstad |